Please report any problems!

For those who reported that the '#' column does not sort numerically, that is corrected now.

Also, the TOTAL rows no longer sort with the other rows of the tables.

We score only the WINNING shoot out goal (and then only if your pool scores on them), not all shoot out goals. [More Info]

A Great Hockey Resource!

Administrator Announcement:

Voici les segments
Mer 05-oct-05 au Dim 20-nov-05, 47 jours
Lun 21-nov-05 au Dim 08-janv-06, 49 jours
Lun 09-janv-06 au Dim 26-févr-06, 49 jours
Lun 27-févr-06 au Mar 18-avr-06, 51 jours

Les équipes sont à jour. Si vous voyez des erreurs, envoyez-moi un mail à lgequebec@hotmail.com
Ligue des Gerants d'Estrades
Sun Nov 26, 2006
Pool Day: 54
Pool Login: loopie
Pool Administrator: lgequebec@hotmail.com
Stats Last Updated: Sun Nov 26 22:51:02 2006 EST

10:48am
Nov 13/2006
Bookmark this PageRSS Feed Points Problems? Frequently Asked QuestionsAdministrator's Page
TSEGMENT #1 FINAL

Current Standings
Rank Draft Pos. Team Name Total Points Points Gain Last Night 7 Day Points Gain Number Playing Last Night Avg. P/G Last Night Number of Inactive Players Points Behind Leader Number of Players Potentially Playing Today Days At Rank Rank Yest. Highest Rank
1 3 G-Quebec 450 7 75 7 1.00 1 - 6 33 1 1 (Day 54)
2 11 S-St-Louis 353 3 39 3 1.00 3 97 0 31 2 1 (Day 21)
3 2 G-Dallas 347 1 41 3 0.33 3 103 4 21 3 3 (Day 54)
4 9 G-Pittsburgh 342 8 53 6 1.33 2 108 3 2 4 1 (Day 14)
5 8 S-New-Jersey 337 3 48 4 0.75 3 113 4 1 4 2 (Day 1)
6 7 G-Detroit 324 0 42 1 0.00 2 126 4 8 6 1 (Day 15)
7 10 S-Toronto 286 1 30 6 0.17 4 164 3 34 7 1 (Day 2)
8 6 S-Montreal 269 3 34 6 0.50 2 181 1 22 8 6 (Day 1)
9 5 G-Anaheim 256 1 41 2 0.50 3 194 4 2 9 6 (Day 1)
10 4 G-Boston 251 2 34 5 0.40 2 199 3 2 10 7 (Day 7)
11 1 S-Chicago 219 0 24 1 0.00 4 231 3 30 11 9 (Day 2)
Standings
Yesterday Nov26/2006
Ottawa 1 at Tampa Bay 3
Tampa Bay leads season series. 1 W, 0 L Played: 1 Remaining: 3
Calgary 3 at Anaheim 5
Season series tied. 1 W, 1 L Played: 2 Remaining: 2
Buffalo 3 at New York R. 2 OT
Buffalo leads season series. 3 W, 0 L Played: 3 Remaining: 1
Today Nov27/2006
Dallas at Detroit 7:00 PM
Detroit leads season series. 1 W, 0 L Played: 1 Remaining: 3
New Jersey at L.A. 10:00 PM
Season series tied. 0 W, 0 L Played: 0 Remaining: 1
Tomorrow Nov28/2006
Atlanta at New York R. 7:00 PM
New York R. leads season series. 1 W, 0 L Played: 1 Remaining: 3
Anaheim at Edmonton 9:00 PM
Anaheim leads season series. 1 W, 0 L Played: 1 Remaining: 3
Columbus at Vancouver 10:00 PM
Vancouver leads season series. 1 W, 0 L Played: 1 Remaining: 3
Colorado at Calgary 9:00 PM
Season series tied. 0 W, 0 L Played: 0 Remaining: 8
New York I. at Pittsburgh 7:00 PM
Season series tied. 1 W, 1 L Played: 2 Remaining: 6
San Jose at St. Louis 8:00 PM
San Jose leads season series. 1 W, 0 L Played: 1 Remaining: 3
Ottawa at Carolina 7:00 PM
Carolina leads season series. 1 W, 0 L Played: 1 Remaining: 3
Boston at Toronto 7:30 PM
Boston leads season series. 2 W, 1 L Played: 3 Remaining: 5
Washington at Tampa Bay 7:30 PM
Tampa Bay leads season series. 1 W, 0 L Played: 1 Remaining: 7
Florida at Montreal 7:30 PM
Florida leads season series. 1 W, 0 L Played: 1 Remaining: 3
Points by Team
G-Quebec TAM
67
VAN
43
LAK
41
NYR
37
PHI
35
NJD
34
OTT
33
ATL
30
SJS
27
CAL
24
TOR
23
DET
22
BOS
21
BUF
20
CLM
2
S-St-Louis MIN
42
ATL
31
NYR
31
BUF
30
NYI
28
BOS
27
VAN
26
EDM
24
WAS
19
PIT
17
NAS
16
COL
15
CLM
15
CAL
13
CHI
6
MON
6
PHO
4
PHI
3
G-Dallas NAS
37
EDM
30
FLO
27
WAS
25
CAR
24
DET
23
TOR
23
LAK
21
ANA
20
OTT
19
MIN
18
NJD
18
MON
17
PIT
16
SJS
12
CAL
6
PHO
5
G-Pittsburgh BUF
66
NYR
37
NJD
28
OTT
28
TAM
26
FLO
25
VAN
18
ANA
17
PHI
16
NAS
15
SJS
14
MON
13
BOS
11
NYI
10
STL
10
CHI
8
S-New-Jersey ANA
53
BOS
34
PIT
33
CAR
28
COL
26
DET
22
NAS
22
MON
20
NYR
20
ATL
17
SJS
16
EDM
13
STL
13
DAL
8
LAK
6
MIN
6
OTT
2
G-Detroit TOR
66
SJS
46
MIN
33
COL
29
CAR
23
EDM
20
DAL
19
PIT
18
OTT
14
STL
12
LAK
11
DET
10
FLO
7
CLM
5
NAS
5
CHI
3
NYI
3
S-Toronto DAL
43
CAR
28
TAM
27
SJS
23
PHO
20
ANA
19
CAL
18
CHI
17
MON
17
BUF
12
DET
12
WAS
12
OTT
9
PIT
8
NYI
7
VAN
6
EDM
3
CLM
2
LAK
2
BOS
1
S-Montreal BUF
38
CAR
33
CAL
28
MON
24
STL
18
DAL
17
ANA
16
OTT
16
PHO
16
WAS
13
NYR
12
NYI
9
SJS
9
PIT
8
CLM
7
PHI
5
G-Anaheim NAS
38
STL
31
VAN
24
COL
21
CAR
20
NYR
20
CAL
19
DET
19
OTT
19
SJS
18
NJD
14
DAL
11
LAK
11
ATL
10
ANA
9
FLO
7
NYI
6
G-Boston CLM
41
DAL
41
PIT
30
MON
29
BUF
24
ANA
17
PHI
15
TOR
15
EDM
12
NYR
11
STL
7
PHO
6
CHI
5
TAM
5
S-Chicago ATL
59
NYI
47
MIN
31
NJD
21
PIT
13
TAM
11
STL
10
ANA
9
BOS
8
DET
8
SJS
6
BUF
4
PHO
2

Cumulative Total Points This Week
Team Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
G-Quebec 2 29 29 46 60 67
G-Pittsburgh 7 17 18 26 35 43
S-New-Jersey 4 14 17 28 36 39
G-Anaheim 1 13 13 21 36 37
S-St-Louis 4 14 14 22 30 33
G-Dallas 3 13 16 25 31 32
G-Detroit 0 13 13 25 32 32
G-Boston 3 13 13 22 26 28
S-Montreal 2 12 12 16 22 25
S-Toronto 1 9 9 20 24 25
S-Chicago 0 9 9 15 19 19
Estimated Final Scores Based on Your Players' Average Points Per Game Legend
Click here to see the math for how the predicted final points are calculated.
Current
Ranking
Current
Points
Games
Played
Plr.
Avg.
P/G
Pred.
Final
Points
Pred.
Final
Rank
# of
Games
Remaining
# of
Games
Missed
Team
Avg.
P/G
1G-Quebec 450 483 0.93 1576.8 1 1227 10 0.913
2S-St-Louis 353 449 0.79 1328.5 2 1244 29 0.738
3G-Dallas 347 466 0.74 1309.1 4 1235 18 0.717
4G-Pittsburgh 342 424 0.81 1294.2 5 1238 57 0.711
5S-New-Jersey 337 442 0.76 1324.7 3 1238 39 0.701
6G-Detroit 324 462 0.70 1226.8 6 1235 27 0.663
7S-Toronto 286 438 0.65 1113.9 7 1237 46 0.591
8S-Montreal 269 462 0.58 999.0 8 1237 23 0.555
9G-Anaheim 256 399 0.64 961.1 9 1177 69 0.547
10G-Boston 251 440 0.57 929.4 10 1243 35 0.528
11S-Chicago 219 437 0.50 830.6 11 1234 49 0.451
How Your Team Might Be Scoring Without Injuries(*)
RankTeamProjected Current
Points Without
Injuries
Projected Final
Points Without
Injuries
1)G-Quebec4651610
2)S-St-Louis3731342
3)G-Pittsburgh3771324
4)S-New-Jersey3571276
5)G-Dallas3571257
6)G-Detroit3591250
7)G-Anaheim3401198
8)S-Toronto3131114
9)S-Montreal281997
10)G-Boston272980
11)S-Chicago243864
(*) Points Per Game Multiplied by Games Played by Your Player's Teams.

Ligue des Gerants d'Estrades Team By Team StatisticsLegend
Scoring For Your Pool
Forward: G: 1 A: 1
Goalie: G: 1 A: 1 W: 2 T: 1 RT: 1 SO: 2
Penalty: G: 1 A: 1 PIM: 0.5
Defense: G: 1 A: 1
Bonehead: G: -1 A: -1 GP: 1
Left wing: G: 1 A: 1
Right wing: G: 1 A: 1
Center: G: 1 A: 1
Players in bold had points change last night.
Players listed in italics missed the last game played by their team. (ie. injured/benched/contract/etc..)
Players with an active link have an injury report.
Players with a red draft number at the start of the line are scheduled to play today.
Team S-St-Louis: Day 54
(Sorted By Points)
#PosPlayerTeamGPGAPTSPIMPCTGP/GPLN
5(C) MICHAEL NYLANDER NYR 24823311212.91.2921 G:0 A:1
14(R) MARIAN HOSSA ATL 251615313314.51.240---
8(C) DANIEL BRIERE BUF 241020302213.71.2500
7(C) ALEXEI YASHIN NYI 221018281810.91.273---
6(C) MARC SAVARD BOS 2162127148.81.286---
21(G) ROBERTO LUONGO VAN 2301260W:11 T: 0 RT: 1 SO: 1 1.130---
12(R) PETR SYKORA EDM 221212241419.01.091---
10(C) DAINIUS ZUBRUS WAS 22127192624.00.864---
18(D) SERGEI GONCHAR PIT 2231417265.70.773---
4(C) JASON ARNOTT NAS 1979161613.20.842---
3(L) RICK NASH CLM 2078152010.40.750---
9(C) MIKKO KOIVU MIN 23510151811.60.652---
16(D) JOHN-MICHAEL LILES COL 2341115148.50.652---
17(D) DION PHANEUF CAL 214913336.20.6192 G:0 A:2
11(R) MARK PARRISH MIN 235510216.10.435---
19(D) KURTIS FOSTER MIN 221910241.80.455---
13(R) MARIAN GABORIK MIN 7437412.51.000---
2(L) TOMAS PLEKANEC MON 22246146.10.273---
15(D) ADRIAN AUCOIN CHI 20156163.40.300---
20(D) DEREK MORRIS PHO 23224554.30.174---
1(L) KYLE CALDER PHI 21033160.00.143---
TOTALS4491192093533979.70.7863
Team S-Toronto: Day 54
(Sorted By Points)
#PosPlayerTeamGPGAPTSPIMPCTGP/GPLN
21(G) MARTY TURCO DAL 1702264W:11 T: 0 RT: 0 SO: 1 1.529---
11(R) ERIK COLE CAR 25815233217.00.920---
13(R) MILAN MICHALEK SJS 22914231414.31.045---
1(L) ANDY MCDONALD ANA 2581119811.40.7600
7(C) DAYMOND LANGKOW CAL 22711181810.10.8181 G:1 A:0
6(C) MIKE MODANO DAL 2298171016.70.773---
12(R) ALEX KOVALEV MON 22710173411.90.773---
14(R) RADIM VRBATA CHI 215121789.10.810---
4(L) VACLAV PROSPAL TAM 2431114145.00.5830
2(L) HENRIK ZETTERBERG DET 2284122010.40.545---
3(L) RUSLAN FEDOTENKO TAM 2466122410.20.5000
15(D) BRIAN POTHIER WAS 2301212180.00.522---
18(D) JAROSLAV SPACEK BUF 2448122212.50.5000
8(C) MIKE COMRIE PHO 1347111816.70.846---
5(R) SHANE DOAN PHO 144591411.40.643---
16(D) TOM PREISSING OTT 2327947.40.3910
10(L) COLBY ARMSTRONG PIT 22088270.00.364---
25(R) MIROSLAV SATAN NYI 14437612.90.500---Oct23/2006 to Apr9/2007
23(L) SAMI SALO VAN 1215665.00.500---Oct23/2006 to Apr9/2007
24(D) ANTON BABCHUK CAR 16145103.70.312---Oct23/2006 to Apr9/2007
9(C) JARRETT STOLL EDM 703360.00.429---Oct 4/2006 to Oct23/2006
19(D) OLEG TVERDOVSKY LAK 402220.00.500---Oct 4/2006 to Oct23/2006
22(D) DUVIE WESTCOTT CLM 5112425.00.400---Oct23/2006 to Apr9/2007
17(D) PAUL MARA BOS 701160.00.143---Oct 4/2006 to Oct23/2006
20(D) FILIP KUBA TAM 801100.00.125---Oct 4/2006 to Oct23/2006
TOTALS438911712863298.40.6531
Team G-Pittsburgh: Day 54
(Sorted By Points)
#PosPlayerTeamGPGAPTSPIMPCTGP/GPLN
1(L) THOMAS VANEK BUF 24161430820.51.2502 G:1 A:1
7(C) JASON SPEZZA OTT 241117281821.61.1671 G:1 A:0
3(L) MARTIN STRAKA NYR 24131326422.81.0832 G:2 A:0
9(C) VINCENT LECAVALIER TAM 241016261411.81.0830
8(C) OLLI JOKINEN FLO 25101525408.21.000---
21(G) RYAN MILLER BUF 1100210W: 9 T: 0 RT: 1 SO: 1 1.909---Oct 4/2006 to Nov13/2006
2(L) MARKUS NASLUND VAN 24117181613.30.750---
23(R) TEEMU SELANNE ANA 1171017817.91.5452 G:2 A:0Nov 6/2006 to Apr9/2007
20(D) JONI PITKANEN PHI 2401616260.00.667---
5(L) JOCHEN HECHT BUF 21510151210.40.714---
17(D) MAREK ZIDLICKY NAS 2231215206.40.682---
18(D) MATT CARLE SJS 2431114127.70.583---
13(R) MICHAEL RYDER MON 2258131611.40.591---
6(C) SCOTT GOMEZ NJD 14391265.50.857---
15(D) BRIAN RAFALSKI NJD 221111264.30.545---
24(G) HENRIK LUNDQVIST NYR 600110W: 4 T: 0 RT: 1 SO: 1 1.8331Nov13/2006 to Apr9/2007
10(C) MIKE YORK NYI 2255101217.20.455---
14(R) RADEK DVORAK STL 224610413.80.455---
11(C) MICHAL HANDZUS CHI 8358633.31.000---Oct 4/2006 to Nov 6/2006
12(R) MARCO STURM BOS 17336106.70.353---
16(D) BRAD STUART BOS 16145105.00.312---
22(F) JOHN MADDEN NJD 1113407.70.364---Oct30/2006 to Apr9/2007
4(L) PETER SCHAEFER OTT 600040.00.000---Oct 4/2006 to Oct30/2006
19(D) CHRIS CAMPOLI NYI 000000.00.000---
TOTALS42411519534225210.20.8078
Team S-New-Jersey: Day 54
(Sorted By Points)
#PosPlayerTeamGPGAPTSPIMPCTGP/GPLN
3(L) RAY WHITNEY CAR 25919281814.31.120---
20(D) CHRIS PRONGER ANA 2542226146.31.0402 G:0 A:2
6(C) JOE SAKIC COL 23914231013.01.000---
1(L) PAUL KARIYA NAS 2251722610.21.000---
19(D) SCOTT NIEDERMAYER ANA 2551621247.80.8400
8(C) SAKU KOIVU MON 22614201615.00.909---
26(L) BRENDAN SHANAHAN NYR 19119201613.61.0530Oct16/2006 to Apr9/2007
2(L) MARK RECCHI PIT 22613191210.90.864---
10(R) GLEN MURRAY BOS 21118191814.90.905---
22(G) KARI LEHTONEN ATL 1300174W: 6 T: 0 RT: 3 SO: 1 1.308---Oct16/2006 to Apr9/2007
11(R) JONATHAN CHEECHOO SJS 2078152913.00.750---
18(D) ZDENO CHARA BOS 21510154210.20.714---
7(C) MICHEL OUELLET PIT 1968141015.00.737---
12(R) BILL GUERIN STL 1985131912.10.684---Oct 4/2006 to Nov20/2006
15(D) MATHIEU SCHNEIDER DET 195712229.80.632---
13(R) MIKAEL SAMUELSSON DET 173710104.80.588---
17(D) MARC-ANDRE BERGERON EDM 2027985.30.450---
14(R) JERE LEHTINEN DAL 1835867.30.444---
23(D) PETTERI NUMMELIN MIN 1815645.30.333---Oct16/2006 to Apr9/2007
27(C) TODD MARCHANT ANA 114261013.30.5451 G:1 A:0Nov 6/2006 to Apr9/2007
25(D) BRENT SOPEL LAK 923549.50.556---Oct16/2006 to Apr9/2007
21(G) JOSE THEODORE COL 30030W: 1 T: 0 RT: 1 SO: 0 1.000---Oct 4/2006 to Oct16/2006
4(L) DEAN MCAMMOND OTT 5112016.70.400---Oct 4/2006 to Oct16/2006
28(R) FERNANDO PISANI EDM 202200.01.000---Nov20/2006 to Apr9/2007
9(C) CRAIG CONROY LAK 501140.00.200---Oct 4/2006 to Oct16/2006
24(F) MARK SMITH SJS 1001170.00.100---Oct16/2006 to Nov 6/2006
5(L) FERNANDO PISANI EDM 400040.00.000---Oct 4/2006 to Oct16/2006
16(D) FRANCOIS BEAUCHEMIN ANA 500040.00.000---Oct 4/2006 to Oct16/2006
TOTALS4421132043373218.20.7623
Team G-Detroit: Day 54
(Sorted By Points)
#PosPlayerTeamGPGAPTSPIMPCTGP/GPLN
6(C) PATRICK MARLEAU SJS 24131427424.51.125---
2(L) DARCY TUCKER TOR 25169253821.31.000---
11(R) JUSTIN WILLIAMS CAR 25914231410.60.920---
8(C) KYLE WELLWOOD TOR 255162107.00.840---
1(L) RYAN SMYTH EDM 22146201821.20.909---
7(C) MATS SUNDIN TOR 18911201211.81.111---
10(R) STEVE BERNIER SJS 2471219819.40.792---
22(G) MANNY FERNANDEZ MIN 1700186W: 8 T: 0 RT: 0 SO: 1 1.059---Oct 9/2006 to Apr9/2007
24(C) EVGENI MALKIN PIT 1599182214.51.200---Oct23/2006 to Apr9/2007
4(C) TYLOR ARNASON COL 236915129.10.652---
5(C) PAVOL DEMITRA MIN 20510151210.60.750---
28(R) DANIEL ALFREDSSON OTT 176814610.00.8240Oct23/2006 to Apr9/2007
26(F) SERGEI ZUBOV DAL 14291188.70.786---Oct23/2006 to Apr9/2007
27(L) ROB BLAKE LAK 153811266.80.733---Oct23/2006 to Apr9/2007
9(C) JASON WILLIAMS DET 193710105.90.526---
29(R) MILAN HEJDUK COL 1464101210.50.714---Oct23/2006 to Apr9/2007
17(D) DARRYL SYDOR DAL 22268127.10.364---
25(L) MARTIN RUCINSKY STL 14268129.10.571---Oct23/2006 to Apr9/2007
12(R) TODD BERTUZZI FLO 71671312.51.000---Oct 4/2006 to Oct23/2006
13(R) JEAN-PIERRE DUMONT NAS 8235216.70.625---Oct 4/2006 to Oct23/2006
18(D) ADAM FOOTE CLM 22055280.00.227---
14(R) ANDREW BRUNETTE COL 8224210.50.500---Oct 4/2006 to Oct23/2006
15(D) ERIC BREWER STL 22044280.00.182---
16(D) BRENT SEABROOK CHI 803360.00.375---Oct 4/2006 to Oct23/2006
19(D) RADEK MARTINEK NYI 22123205.30.136---
3(L) JOHN LECLAIR PIT 700040.00.000---Oct 4/2006 to Oct23/2006
20(G) ROBERT ESCHE PHI 10000W: 0 T: 0 RT: 0 SO: 0 0.000---Oct 4/2006 to Oct 9/2006
21(D) RIC JACKMAN FLO 000000.00.000---Oct 4/2006 to Oct 9/2006
23(D) KEVIN DALLMAN LAK 400040.00.000---Oct 9/2006 to Oct23/2006
TOTALS4621231833243398.70.7010
Team S-Montreal: Day 54
(Sorted By Points)
#PosPlayerTeamGPGAPTSPIMPCTGP/GPLN
5(C) ROD BRIND'AMOUR CAR 251023331019.21.320---
21(G) MIIKKA KIPRUSOFF CAL 2000270W:10 T: 0 RT: 1 SO: 3 1.350---
6(C) CHRIS DRURY BUF 2414923818.90.9581 G:1 A:0
3(L) KEITH TKACHUK STL 2261218429.50.818---
2(L) BRENDEN MORROW DAL 2188161916.30.762---
4(L) ANTOINE VERMETTE OTT 248816814.50.6670
7(C) RYAN GETZLAF ANA 2597161215.30.6401 G:1 A:0
1(L) ALES KOTALIK BUF 2469151811.10.6251 G:0 A:1
8(C) CHRISTOPHER HIGGINS MON 138513421.11.000---
17(D) ED JOVANOVSKI PHO 234812306.20.522---
9(C) PETR PRUCHA NYR 2456111213.50.4580
14(R) MIKE JOHNSON MON 225611129.40.500---
22(F) CHRIS CLARK WAS 1746101910.50.588---Oct16/2006 to Apr16/2007
16(D) SCOTT HANNAN SJS 24099160.00.375---
20(D) ALEXEI ZHITNIK NYI 22279204.90.409---
10(C) Jordan Staal PIT 22718423.30.364---
13(R) ANSON CARTER CLM 223471012.00.318---
18(D) FREDERICK MEYER IV PHI 20235129.50.250---
11(C) JEREMY ROENICK PHO 20134143.80.200---Oct 4/2006 to Nov20/2006
15(D) STEVE EMINGER WAS 20033100.00.150---
12(R) TONY AMONTE CAL 501160.00.200---Oct 4/2006 to Oct16/2006
19(D) JAROSLAV MODRY DAL 501140.00.200---Oct 4/2006 to Oct16/2006
24(G) AARON WARD NYR 301180.00.3330Nov20/2006 to Apr9/2007
23(D) JANNE NIINIMAA MON 13000240.00.000---Oct16/2006 to Nov20/2006
25(C) Patrick Thoresen EDM 200000.00.000---Nov20/2006 to Apr9/2007
TOTALS4621021402693228.80.5823
Team G-Anaheim: Day 54
(Sorted By Points)
#PosPlayerTeamGPGAPTSPIMPCTGP/GPLN
14(R) STEVE SULLIVAN NAS 1961824612.21.263---
12(R) SCOTT WALKER CAR 251010201218.50.800---
2(L) ALEX TANGUAY CAL 22415191215.40.8640
21(G) EVGENI NABOKOV SJS 1200180W: 6 T: 0 RT: 0 SO: 3 1.500---
4(L) PATRIK ELIAS NJD 225914186.80.636---
6(C) ROBERT LANG DET 2268141014.60.636---
17(D) KIMMO TIMONEN NAS 22410141010.30.636---
7(C) PETR CAJANEK STL 1949131410.50.684---
5(C) JUSSI JOKINEN DAL 224711811.10.500---
9(C) BRENDAN MORRISON VAN 2465111813.60.458---
16(D) BRETT CLARK COL 2311011122.20.478---
19(D) MATTIAS OHLUND VAN 242911363.80.458---
8(C) STEVE RUCCHIN ATL 255510813.90.400---
22(C) DOUG WEIGHT STL 141910125.00.714---Oct23/2006 to Apr9/2007
25(R) COREY PERRY ANA 17279156.20.5291 G:0 A:1Oct23/2006 to Apr9/2007
3(L) BRENDAN SHANAHAN NYR 5628619.41.600---Oct 4/2006 to Oct16/2006
1(L) MARTIN RUCINSKY STL 83361218.80.750---Oct 4/2006 to Oct23/2006
11(R) DANIEL ALFREDSSON OTT 715645.60.857---Oct 4/2006 to Oct23/2006
13(R) MILAN HEJDUK COL 824648.30.750---Oct 4/2006 to Oct23/2006
23(D) SEAN HILL NYI 14156168.30.429---Oct23/2006 to Apr9/2007
18(D) BRETT LEBDA DET 17145124.50.294---
20(D) WADE REDDEN OTT 1212385.00.250---Oct 4/2006 to Nov20/2006
24(L) DEAN MCAMMOND OTT 2213050.01.500---Oct16/2006 to Oct23/2006
15(D) ROB BLAKE LAK 9022120.00.222---Oct 4/2006 to Oct23/2006
27(D) KEVIN BIEKSA VAN 311267.10.667---Nov20/2006 to Apr9/2007
10(R) NICHOLAS DIMITRAKOS PHI 200040.00.000---
26(R) TODD BERTUZZI FLO 000000.00.000---Oct23/2006 to Apr9/2007
TOTALS3997816025627510.00.6421
Team G-Boston: Day 54
(Sorted By Points)
#PosPlayerTeamGPGAPTSPIMPCTGP/GPLN
6(C) SIDNEY CROSBY PIT 191020302420.81.579---
12(R) JASON POMINVILLE BUF 24127191418.80.7920
14(R) DAVID VYBORNY CLM 2241418209.50.818---
19(D) SHELDON SOURAY MON 2299184612.30.818---
9(C) ERIC LINDROS DAL 2251116439.30.727---
1(L) MIKE KNUBLE PHI 1878151812.70.833---
10(C) MIKE RIBEIRO DAL 215914625.00.667---
27(L) ALEXEI PONIKAROVSKY TOR 1968142011.10.737---Oct16/2006 to Apr9/2007
2(L) FREDRIK MODIN CLM 226612169.70.545---
8(C) SHAWN HORCOFF EDM 2221012188.30.545---
13(R) TEEMU SELANNE ANA 14391286.80.857---Oct 4/2006 to Nov 6/2006
4(L) SERGEI SAMSONOV MON 224711611.10.500---
7(C) MATT CULLEN NYR 244711205.90.4580
22(G) PASCAL LECLAIRE CLM 1500112W: 4 T: 0 RT: 1 SO: 1 0.733---Oct 9/2006 to Apr9/2007
26(D) FRANCOIS BEAUCHEMIN ANA 20358127.10.4002 G:0 A:2Oct16/2006 to Apr9/2007
24(R) LEE STEMPNIAK STL 1433629.70.429---Oct23/2006 to Apr9/2007
3(L) LADISLAV NAGY PHO 8235425.00.625---Oct 4/2006 to Oct23/2006
29(D) DMITRI KALININ BUF 1914565.60.2630Oct16/2006 to Apr9/2007
28(C) RYAN CRAIG TAM 7213710.50.429---Oct16/2006 to Nov20/2006
20(D) SERGEI ZUBOV DAL 811225.90.250---Oct 4/2006 to Oct23/2006
30(D) LASSE KUKKONEN CHI 1111289.10.182---Oct30/2006 to Apr9/2007
11(R) OWEN NOLAN PHO 501120.00.200---Oct 4/2006 to Oct16/2006
16(D) PAVEL KUBINA TOR 301100.00.333---Oct 4/2006 to Oct16/2006
18(D) JANNE NIINIMAA MON 401140.00.250---Oct 4/2006 to Oct16/2006
23(D) BRENT SEABROOK CHI 13011160.00.077---Oct23/2006 to Apr9/2007
25(D) DENNIS WIDEMAN STL 11101105.30.091---Oct23/2006 to Apr9/2007
31(R) DMITRY AFANASENKOV TAM 6101214.30.167---Nov 6/2006 to Nov20/2006
32(R) NIKITA ALEXEEV TAM 401120.00.2500Nov20/2006 to Apr9/2007
5(L) RICHARD ZEDNIK WAS 400000.00.000---Oct 4/2006 to Oct16/2006
15(D) BARRET JACKMAN STL 200020.00.000---Oct 4/2006 to Oct23/2006
17(D) SHAONE MORRISONN WAS 10000130.00.000---Oct 4/2006 to Oct30/2006
21(G) TOMAS VOKOUN NAS 20002W: 0 T: 0 RT: 0 SO: 0 0.000---Oct 4/2006 to Oct 9/2006
33(C) SEAN AVERY LAK 300020.00.000---Nov20/2006 to Apr9/2007
TOTALS440921482513577.70.5702
Team G-Quebec: Day 54
(Sorted By Points)
#PosPlayerTeamGPGAPTSPIMPCTGP/GPLN
13(R) JAROMIR JAGR NYR 241225373612.61.5421 G:0 A:1
3(L) ILJA KOVALCHUK ATL 251614301413.81.200---
14(R) MARTIN ST. LOUIS TAM 24151530619.51.2502 G:1 A:1
20(G) MARTIN BRODEUR NJD 2100306W:12 T: 0 RT: 0 SO: 3 1.429---
11(R) DANY HEATLEY OTT 24141529616.51.2081 G:0 A:1
9(C) JOE THORNTON SJS 24720271214.01.125---
1(L) ALEXANDER FROLOV LAK 251410241221.50.960---
12(R) JAROME IGINLA CAL 221113241614.11.0910
8(C) HENRIK SEDIN VAN 2432023245.20.958---
16(D) TOMAS KABERLE TOR 2571623412.30.920---
5(C) PATRICE BERGERON BOS 2171421109.51.000---
7(C) BRAD RICHARDS TAM 2491221910.80.8752 G:1 A:1
2(L) SIMON GAGNE PHI 24137201812.90.833---
4(L) DANIEL SEDIN VAN 2361420109.70.870---
18(D) NICKLAS LIDSTROM DET 2251318188.80.818---
19(D) LUBOMIR VISNOVSKY LAK 2561117810.50.680---
15(D) DAN BOYLE TAM 2441216207.70.6671 G:0 A:1
6(C) PETER FORSBERG PHI 2078153618.40.750---
24(D) BRIAN CAMPBELL BUF 16281068.70.6250Oct23/2006 to Apr9/2007
10(R) PATRICK EAVES OTT 7134610.00.571---Oct 4/2006 to Oct23/2006
17(D) NIKLAS KRONVALL DET 18044140.00.222---
22(R) BRIAN GIONTA NJD 14224126.20.286---Oct23/2006 to Apr9/2007
23(D) BRIAN CAMPBELL BUF 5112414.30.400---Oct 4/2006 to Oct16/2006
21(D) DUVIE WESTCOTT CLM 201120.00.500---Oct16/2006 to Oct23/2006
TOTALS48316225845030910.70.9327
Team G-Dallas: Day 54
(Sorted By Points)
#PosPlayerTeamGPGAPTSPIMPCTGP/GPLN
1(L) ALEXANDER OVECHKIN WAS 231510251012.11.087---
6(C) ERIC STAAL CAR 251410242414.40.960---
18(D) BRYAN MCCABE TOR 2561723309.10.920---
8(C) MICHAEL CAMMALLERI LAK 25813212012.10.840---
3(C) MARTIN ERAT NAS 21515202211.60.952---
4(L) CHRIS KUNITZ ANA 24137201221.70.8330
2(L) PIERRE-MARC BOUCHARD MIN 235131847.20.783---
11(C) ZACH PARISE NJD 2281018413.30.818---
12(R) ALES HEMSKY EDM 2241418168.90.818---
5(C) NATHAN HORTON FLO 25710172314.00.680---
9(C) DAVID LEGWAND NAS 22611171020.00.773---
16(D) ANDREI MARKOV MON 2221517165.10.773---
20(D) RYAN WHITNEY PIT 22313163110.00.727---
7(C) PAVEL DATSYUK DET 2231114128.80.636---
15(D) ANDREJ MESZAROS OTT 2431013326.50.5421 G:0 A:1
13(R) JOFFREY LUPUL EDM 2275121915.20.545---
23(G) VESA TOSKALA SJS 700120W: 6 T: 0 RT: 0 SO: 0 1.714---Oct30/2006 to Apr9/2007
22(L) LADISLAV NAGY PHO 1411011343.00.786---Oct23/2006 to Apr9/2007
17(D) MIKE VAN RYN FLO 221910203.70.455---
14(R) TOMAS HOLMSTROM DET 194591210.80.474---
19(D) ROMAN HAMRLIK CAL 22156183.30.2730
21(G) MARTIN GERBER OTT 60040W: 2 T: 0 RT: 0 SO: 0 0.667---Oct 4/2006 to Oct30/2006
10(C) MIKE FISHER OTT 702200.00.286---Oct 4/2006 to Oct23/2006
TOTALS4661162153473699.20.7451
Team S-Chicago: Day 54
(Sorted By Points)
#PosPlayerTeamGPGAPTSPIMPCTGP/GPLN
4(L) VYACHESLAV KOZLOV ATL 2591726614.31.040---
2(L) JASON BLAKE NYI 221410241020.61.091---
7(C) BRIAN ROLSTON MIN 23129211611.80.913---
12(R) JAMIE LANGENBRUNNER NJD 2288161012.50.727---
3(L) NILS EKMAN PIT 2157121412.80.571---
13(R) VIKTOR KOZLOV NYI 224711810.30.500---
15(D) TOM POTI NYI 222911286.20.500---
21(G) MARC DENIS TAM 1400110W: 5 T: 0 RT: 1 SO: 0 0.786---
9(C) BOBBY HOLIK ATL 255510328.60.400---
18(D) KIM JOHNSSON MIN 232810225.40.435---
14(C) ROB NIEDERMAYER ANA 25279185.90.3600
22(R) SCOTT MELLANBY ATL 183693910.00.500---Oct16/2006 to Apr9/2007
10(C) Phil Kessel BOS 21538410.40.381---
11(C) JOHAN FRANZEN DET 20358237.10.400---
17(D) GREG DE VRIES ATL 25167323.60.280---
23(C) JON SIM ATL 19257146.50.368---Oct16/2006 to Apr9/2007
1(L) MARK BELL SJS 214263212.50.286---
16(D) PAUL MARTIN NJD 2205500.00.227---
20(D) HENRIK TALLINDER BUF 102241428.60.400---
19(D) NICK BOYNTON PHO 20022720.00.100---
5(L) RYAN MALONE PIT 7011190.00.143---
6(C) SHAWN BATES NYI 501160.00.200---Oct 4/2006 to Oct16/2006
8(C) DOUG WEIGHT STL 500040.00.000---Oct 4/2006 to Oct16/2006
TOTALS437831252194238.10.5010

Top 30 Scorers (according to your pool's scoring system)Top 300 Scorers
TeamPosPlayer NameGAPTSTeamRound DraftedDrafted OverallRank In RoundPLN
NYR(R)JAROMIR JAGR 122537G-Quebec131471 G: 0 A: 1
CAR(C)ROD BRIND'AMOUR 102333S-Montreal5541 ---
ATL(R)MARIAN HOSSA 161531S-St-Louis141581 ---
NYR(C)MICHAEL NYLANDER 82331S-St-Louis5592 G: 0 A: 1
ATL(L)ILJA KOVALCHUK 161430G-Quebec3271 ---
BUF(L)THOMAS VANEK 161430G-Pittsburgh191 G: 1 A: 1
TAM(R)MARTIN ST. LOUIS 151530G-Quebec141662 G: 1 A: 1
BUF(C)DANIEL BRIERE 102030S-St-Louis8861 ---
PIT(C)SIDNEY CROSBY 102030G-Boston6691 ---
OTT(R)DANY HEATLEY 141529G-Quebec111231 G: 0 A: 1
OTT(C)JASON SPEZZA 111728G-Pittsburgh7811 G: 1 A: 0
NYI(C)ALEXEI YASHIN 101828S-St-Louis7831 ---
CAR(L)RAY WHITNEY 91928S-New-Jersey3322 ---
SJS(C)PATRICK MARLEAU 131427G-Detroit6662 ---
BUF(R)MAXIM AFINOGENOV 121527---000 G: 1 A: 0
SJS(C)JOE THORNTON 72027G-Quebec9991 ---
BOS(C)MARC SAVARD 62127S-St-Louis6622 ---
NYR(C)MARTIN STRAKA 131326G-Pittsburgh3333 G: 2 A: 0
TAM(C)VINCENT LECAVALIER 101626G-Pittsburgh91052 ---
ATL(L)VYACHESLAV KOZLOV 91726S-Chicago4481 ---
ANA(D)CHRIS PRONGER 42226S-New-Jersey202332 G: 0 A: 2
TOR(R)DARCY TUCKER 16925G-Detroit2181 ---
WAS(L)ALEXANDER OVECHKIN 151025G-Dallas122 ---
FLO(C)OLLI JOKINEN 101525G-Pittsburgh8882 ---
NYI(L)JASON BLAKE 141024S-Chicago2242 ---
LAK(L)ALEXANDER FROLOV 141024G-Quebec133 ---
CAR(C)ERIC STAAL 141024G-Dallas6714 ---
EDM(R)PETR SYKORA 121224S-St-Louis121341 ---
CAL(R)JAROME IGINLA 111324G-Quebec121421 ---
NAS(R)STEVE SULLIVAN 61824G-Anaheim141643 ---
Number Of The Top 30 Scorers
On Each Team
Team# Players
S-Chicago2
G-Dallas2
G-Quebec7
G-Boston1
G-Anaheim1
S-Montreal1
G-Detroit2
S-New-Jersey2
G-Pittsburgh5
S-Toronto0
S-St-Louis6
out0
Sleeper Pick Of The Draft!
Chris Pronger (26 Points)
Chosen In Round 20 By S-New-Jersey
BEST DRAFTED PLAYERS PER ROUNDWORST DRAFTED PLAYERS PER ROUND
RNDPLAYEROWNERGPPTSPLAYEROWNERGPPTS
1T. Vanek G-Pittsburgh2430 K. Calder S-St-Louis213
2D. Tucker G-Detroit2525 T. Plekanec S-St-Louis226
3I. Kovalchuk G-Quebec2530 J. Leclair G-Detroit210
4V. Kozlov S-Chicago2526 P. Schaefer G-Pittsburgh200
5R. Brind'amour S-Montreal2533 R. Zednik G-Boston170
6S. Crosby G-Boston1930 S. Bates S-Chicago221
7J. Spezza G-Pittsburgh2428 M. Cullen G-Boston2411
8D. Briere S-St-Louis2430 D. Weight S-Chicago220
9J. Thornton G-Quebec2427 C. Conroy S-New-Jersey251
10S. Bernier G-Detroit2419 N. Dimitrakos G-Anaheim20
11D. Heatley G-Quebec2429 O. Nolan G-Boston231
12J. Iginla G-Quebec2224 T. Amonte S-Montreal221
13J. Jagr G-Quebec2437 J. Dumont G-Detroit225
14M. Hossa S-St-Louis2531 A. Brunette G-Detroit234
15D. Boyle G-Quebec2416 B. Jackman G-Boston110
16T. Kaberle G-Quebec2523 F. Beauchemin S-New-Jersey250
17M. Zidlicky G-Pittsburgh2215 S. Morrisonn G-Boston230
18B. Mccabe G-Dallas2523 J. Niinimaa G-Boston181
19S. Niedermayer S-New-Jersey2521 C. Campoli G-Pittsburgh00
20M. Brodeur G-Quebec2130 R. Esche G-Detroit70
21M. Kiprusoff S-Montreal2027 T. Vokoun G-Boston160
22M. Fernandez G-Detroit1918 D. Westcott S-Toronto112
23T. Selanne G-Pittsburgh2517 J. Niinimaa S-Montreal180
24E. Malkin G-Detroit1818 A. Ward S-Montreal241
25C. Perry G-Anaheim259 P. Thoresen S-Montreal210
26B. Shanahan S-New-Jersey2420 T. Bertuzzi G-Anaheim70
27A. Ponikarovsky G-Boston2514 K. Bieksa G-Anaheim242
28D. Alfredsson G-Detroit2414 F. Pisani S-New-Jersey222
29M. Hejduk G-Detroit2210 D. Kalinin G-Boston245
30L. Kukkonen G-Boston212 L. Kukkonen G-Boston212
31D. Afanasenkov G-Boston241 D. Afanasenkov G-Boston241
32N. Alexeev G-Boston241 N. Alexeev G-Boston241
33S. Avery G-Boston250 S. Avery G-Boston250
Total772678Total63150
Number Of Round Leading and Trailing Picks
(as shown above)
NameLeadTrail
S-Chicago12
G-Dallas10
G-Quebec80
G-Boston612
G-Anaheim13
S-Montreal24
G-Detroit67
S-New-Jersey35
G-Pittsburgh42
S-Toronto01
S-St-Louis52
out011
Best To Worst Draft Picks By Round
Draft
Round
BESTPTS2PTS3PTS4PTS5PTS6PTS7PTS8PTS9PTS10PTS11PTSWORSTPTS
1G-Pittsburgh
VANEK
30G-Dallas
OVECHKIN
25G-Quebec
FROLOV
24S-New-Jersey
KARIYA
22G-Detroit
SMYTH
20S-Toronto
MCDONALD
19G-Boston
KNUBLE
15S-Montreal
KOTALIK
15S-Chicago
BELL
6G-Anaheim
RUCINSKY
6S-St-Louis
CALDER
3
2G-Detroit
TUCKER
25S-Chicago
BLAKE
24G-Quebec
GAGNE
20G-Anaheim
TANGUAY
19S-New-Jersey
RECCHI
19G-Dallas
BOUCHARD
18G-Pittsburgh
NASLUND
18S-Montreal
MORROW
16G-Boston
MODIN
12S-Toronto
ZETTERBERG
12S-St-Louis
PLEKANEC
6
3G-Quebec
KOVALCHUK
30S-New-Jersey
WHITNEY
28G-Pittsburgh
STRAKA
26G-Dallas
ERAT
20S-Montreal
TKACHUK
18S-St-Louis
NASH
15S-Chicago
EKMAN
12S-Toronto
FEDOTENKO
12G-Anaheim
SHANAHAN
8G-Boston
NAGY
5G-Detroit
LECLAIR
0
4S-Chicago
KOZLOV
26G-Dallas
KUNITZ
20G-Quebec
SEDIN
20S-Montreal
VERMETTE
16S-St-Louis
ARNOTT
16G-Detroit
ARNASON
15G-Anaheim
ELIAS
14S-Toronto
PROSPAL
14G-Boston
SAMSONOV
11S-New-Jersey
MCAMMOND
2G-Pittsburgh
SCHAEFER
0
5S-Montreal
BRIND'AMOUR
33S-St-Louis
NYLANDER
31G-Quebec
BERGERON
21G-Dallas
HORTON
17G-Detroit
DEMITRA
15G-Pittsburgh
HECHT
15G-Anaheim
JOKINEN
11S-Toronto
DOAN
9S-Chicago
MALONE
1G-Boston
ZEDNIK
0S-New-Jersey
PISANI
0
6G-Boston
CROSBY
30G-Detroit
MARLEAU
27S-St-Louis
SAVARD
27G-Dallas
STAAL
24S-Montreal
DRURY
23S-New-Jersey
SAKIC
23S-Toronto
MODANO
17G-Quebec
FORSBERG
15G-Anaheim
LANG
14G-Pittsburgh
GOMEZ
12S-Chicago
BATES
1
7G-Pittsburgh
SPEZZA
28S-St-Louis
YASHIN
28S-Chicago
ROLSTON
21G-Quebec
RICHARDS
21G-Detroit
SUNDIN
20S-Toronto
LANGKOW
18S-Montreal
GETZLAF
16G-Dallas
DATSYUK
14S-New-Jersey
OUELLET
14G-Anaheim
CAJANEK
13G-Boston
CULLEN
11
8S-St-Louis
BRIERE
30G-Pittsburgh
JOKINEN
25G-Quebec
SEDIN
23G-Dallas
CAMMALLERI
21G-Detroit
WELLWOOD
21S-New-Jersey
KOIVU
20S-Montreal
HIGGINS
13G-Boston
HORCOFF
12S-Toronto
COMRIE
11G-Anaheim
RUCCHIN
10S-Chicago
WEIGHT
0
9G-Quebec
THORNTON
27G-Pittsburgh
LECAVALIER
26G-Dallas
LEGWAND
17G-Boston
LINDROS
16S-St-Louis
KOIVU
15G-Anaheim
MORRISON
11S-Montreal
PRUCHA
11S-Chicago
HOLIK
10G-Detroit
WILLIAMS
10S-Toronto
STOLL
3S-New-Jersey
CONROY
1
10G-Detroit
BERNIER
19S-New-Jersey
MURRAY
19S-St-Louis
ZUBRUS
19G-Boston
RIBEIRO
14G-Pittsburgh
YORK
10S-Chicago
Kessel
8S-Montreal
Staal
8S-Toronto
ARMSTRONG
8G-Quebec
EAVES
4G-Dallas
FISHER
2G-Anaheim
DIMITRAKOS
0
11G-Quebec
HEATLEY
29G-Detroit
WILLIAMS
23S-Toronto
COLE
23G-Dallas
PARISE
18S-New-Jersey
CHEECHOO
15S-St-Louis
PARRISH
10S-Chicago
FRANZEN
8G-Pittsburgh
HANDZUS
8G-Anaheim
ALFREDSSON
6S-Montreal
ROENICK
4G-Boston
NOLAN
1
12G-Quebec
IGINLA
24S-St-Louis
SYKORA
24G-Anaheim
WALKER
20G-Boston
POMINVILLE
19G-Dallas
HEMSKY
18S-Toronto
KOVALEV
17S-Chicago
LANGENBRUNNER
16S-New-Jersey
GUERIN
13G-Detroit
BERTUZZI
7G-Pittsburgh
STURM
6S-Montreal
AMONTE
1
13G-Quebec
JAGR
37S-Toronto
MICHALEK
23G-Pittsburgh
RYDER
13G-Dallas
LUPUL
12G-Boston
SELANNE
12S-Chicago
KOZLOV
11S-New-Jersey
SAMUELSSON
10S-Montreal
CARTER
7S-St-Louis
GABORIK
7G-Anaheim
HEJDUK
6G-Detroit
DUMONT
5
14S-St-Louis
HOSSA
31G-Quebec
ST. LOUIS
30G-Anaheim
SULLIVAN
24G-Boston
VYBORNY
18S-Toronto
VRBATA
17S-Montreal
JOHNSON
11G-Pittsburgh
DVORAK
10S-Chicago
NIEDERMAYER
9G-Dallas
HOLMSTROM
9S-New-Jersey
LEHTINEN
8G-Detroit
BRUNETTE
4
15G-Quebec
BOYLE
16G-Dallas
MESZAROS
13S-New-Jersey
SCHNEIDER
12G-Pittsburgh
RAFALSKI
12S-Toronto
POTHIER
12S-Chicago
POTI
11S-St-Louis
AUCOIN
6G-Detroit
BREWER
4S-Montreal
EMINGER
3G-Anaheim
BLAKE
2G-Boston
JACKMAN
0
16G-Quebec
KABERLE
23G-Dallas
MARKOV
17S-St-Louis
LILES
15G-Anaheim
CLARK
11S-Montreal
HANNAN
9S-Toronto
PREISSING
9S-Chicago
MARTIN
5G-Pittsburgh
STUART
5G-Detroit
SEABROOK
3G-Boston
KUBINA
1S-New-Jersey
BEAUCHEMIN
0
17G-Pittsburgh
ZIDLICKY
15G-Anaheim
TIMONEN
14S-St-Louis
PHANEUF
13S-Montreal
JOVANOVSKI
12G-Dallas
VAN RYN
10S-New-Jersey
BERGERON
9G-Detroit
SYDOR
8S-Chicago
DE VRIES
7G-Quebec
KRONVALL
4S-Toronto
MARA
1G-Boston
MORRISONN
0
18G-Dallas
MCCABE
23G-Quebec
LIDSTROM
18S-St-Louis
GONCHAR
17S-New-Jersey
CHARA
15G-Pittsburgh
CARLE
14S-Toronto
SPACEK
12S-Chicago
JOHNSSON
10G-Anaheim
LEBDA
5S-Montreal
MEYER IV
5G-Detroit
FOOTE
5G-Boston
NIINIMAA
1
19S-New-Jersey
NIEDERMAYER
21G-Boston
SOURAY
18G-Quebec
VISNOVSKY
17G-Anaheim
OHLUND
11S-St-Louis
FOSTER
10G-Dallas
HAMRLIK
6G-Detroit
MARTINEK
3S-Chicago
BOYNTON
2S-Toronto
TVERDOVSKY
2S-Montreal
MODRY
1G-Pittsburgh
CAMPOLI
0
20G-Quebec
BRODEUR
30S-New-Jersey
PRONGER
26G-Dallas
WHITNEY
16G-Pittsburgh
PITKANEN
16S-Montreal
ZHITNIK
9S-Chicago
TALLINDER
4S-St-Louis
MORRIS
4G-Anaheim
REDDEN
3G-Boston
ZUBOV
2S-Toronto
KUBA
1G-Detroit
ESCHE
0
21S-Montreal
KIPRUSOFF
27S-Toronto
TURCO
26S-St-Louis
LUONGO
26G-Pittsburgh
MILLER
21G-Anaheim
NABOKOV
18S-Chicago
DENIS
11G-Dallas
GERBER
4S-New-Jersey
THEODORE
3G-Quebec
WESTCOTT
1G-Boston
VOKOUN
0G-Detroit
JACKMAN
0
22G-Detroit
FERNANDEZ
18S-New-Jersey
LEHTONEN
17G-Dallas
NAGY
11G-Boston
LECLAIRE
11G-Anaheim
WEIGHT
10S-Montreal
CLARK
10S-Chicago
MELLANBY
9G-Quebec
GIONTA
4G-Pittsburgh
MADDEN
4S-Toronto
WESTCOTT
2
23G-Pittsburgh
SELANNE
17G-Dallas
TOSKALA
12S-Chicago
SIM
7G-Anaheim
HILL
6S-New-Jersey
NUMMELIN
6S-Toronto
SALO
6G-Quebec
CAMPBELL
2G-Boston
SEABROOK
1S-Montreal
NIINIMAA
0G-Detroit
DALLMAN
0
24G-Detroit
MALKIN
18G-Pittsburgh
LUNDQVIST
11G-Quebec
CAMPBELL
10G-Boston
STEMPNIAK
6S-Toronto
BABCHUK
5G-Anaheim
MCAMMOND
3S-Montreal
WARD
1S-New-Jersey
SMITH
1
25G-Anaheim
PERRY
9G-Detroit
RUCINSKY
8S-Toronto
SATAN
7S-New-Jersey
SOPEL
5G-Boston
WIDEMAN
1S-Montreal
Thoresen
0
26S-New-Jersey
SHANAHAN
20G-Detroit
ZUBOV
11G-Boston
BEAUCHEMIN
8G-Anaheim
BERTUZZI
0
27G-Boston
PONIKAROVSKY
14G-Detroit
BLAKE
11S-New-Jersey
MARCHANT
6G-Anaheim
BIEKSA
2
28G-Detroit
ALFREDSSON
14G-Boston
CRAIG
3S-New-Jersey
PISANI
2
29G-Detroit
HEJDUK
10G-Boston
KALININ
5
30G-Boston
KUKKONEN
2
31G-Boston
AFANASENKOV
1
32G-Boston
ALEXEEV
1
33G-Boston
AVERY
0
By Round, The Number of Players on Your Team Ranked by Points
(as shown above)
Team1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th8th9th10th11th12nd
S-Chicago243216643-2-
G-Dallas2848331211--
G-Quebec968211123---
G-Boston63261-12345-
G-Anaheim24372222441-
S-Montreal33146443221-
G-Detroit78-13123314-
S-New-Jersey46452223-32-
G-Pittsburgh56534231-22-
S-Toronto1633453224--
S-St-Louis664334112-3-
out131211--221010
Number of Players In Various Point Ranges
Team0
to
3
4
to
7
8
to
11
12
to
15
16
to
19
20
to
23
24
to
27
28
to
31
32
to
35
more
than
35
S-Chicago 4591112---
G-Dallas 1234742---
G-Quebec 23113634-1
G-Boston 153464--1--
G-Anaheim 6584211---
S-Montreal 6363411-1-
G-Detroit 6563342---
S-New-Jersey 73353511--
G-Pittsburgh 23463132--
S-Toronto 5345521---
S-St-Louis 14243-34--
BEST UNDRAFTED PLAYERS Goalies: 50 Skaters: 600
PlayerTeamGPGAPTS+/-P/GPCTGPLN
G JEAN-SEBASTIEN GIGUERE Anaheim 2000370 1.8500.0 ---
R MAXIM AFINOGENOV Buffalo 191215274 1.42124.0 1
G DOMINIK HASEK Detroit 1600270 1.6880.0 ---
G DWAYNE ROLOSON Edmonton 2000270 1.3500.0 ---
G CAM WARD Carolina 2001270 1.3500.0 ---
G ANDREW RAYCROFT Toronto 1900260 1.3680.0 ---
G MARC-ANDRE FLEURY Pittsburgh 1800250 1.3890.0 ---
C ANZE KOPITAR L.A. 25616221-0.8809.0 ---
G RICK DIPIETRO New York I. 1601220 1.3750.0 ---
G CRISTOBAL HUET Montreal 1400200 1.4290.0 ---
G TIM THOMAS Boston 1700180 1.0590.0 ---
L ALEXANDER SEMIN Washington 1989170 0.89515.7 ---
C JEFF O'NEILL Toronto 25710171 0.68012.3 ---
R MAREK SVATOS Colorado 23710170 0.7398.6 ---
C TODD WHITE Minnesota 23512173 0.7399.6 ---
C Paul Stastny Colorado 23512175-0.7399.6 ---
G JOHAN HOLMQVIST Tampa Bay 1201170 1.4170.0 0
L GEOFF SANDERSON Philadelphia2388167-0.69613.3 ---
C MATTHEW LOMBARDI Calgary 22791613 0.72715.2 2
C MATTHEW STAJAN Toronto 25610162 0.64012.2 ---
G OLAF KOLZIG Washington 1601160 1.0000.0 ---
G RAY EMERY Ottawa 1300160 1.2310.0 0
L GARY ROBERTS Florida 2569156-0.60011.5 ---
L WOJTEK WOLSKI Colorado 2269151 0.68215.0 ---
C BRAD BOYES Boston 21411153-0.7149.5 ---
D RUSLAN SALEI Florida 253121510-0.6008.1 ---
C DUSTIN PENNER Anaheim 2595142-0.56013.2 0
R CHRIS NEIL Ottawa 2477146 0.58312.7 0
L DUSTIN BROWN L.A. 2568148-0.5609.5 ---
C RANDY ROBITAILLE Philadelphia19410140 0.73717.4 ---
C DEREK ROY Buffalo 183111411 0.77810.3 ---
D JOE CORVO Ottawa 19212144-0.7374.0 0
D TEPPO NUMMINEN Buffalo 24014142 0.5830.0 1
G MARTIN BIRON Buffalo 800140 1.7500.0 ---
G MIKE SMITH Dallas 600140 2.3330.0 ---
L KRISTIAN HUSELIUS Calgary 2194133 0.61923.7 2
R SCOTT HARTNELL Nashville 2285137 0.59112.9 ---
R MARTIN HAVLAT Chicago 776137 1.85725.0 ---
C JOZEF STUMPEL Florida 25581311-0.52011.9 ---
C MIKE SILLINGER New York I. 2258132 0.59117.2 ---
C PAUL GAUSTAD Buffalo 2458137 0.54213.5 0
C STEPHEN WEISS Florida 2458131 0.54211.1 ---
C BRYAN SMOLINSKI Chicago 2149131-0.6199.8 ---
D SHEA WEBER Nashville 2249136 0.59110.0 ---
D MIKE COMMODORE Carolina 25211134 0.5205.1 ---
G ANTERO NIITTYMAKI Philadelphia2000130 0.6500.0 ---
D PHILIPPE BOUCHER Dallas 2166124 0.57114.3 ---
C SAMUEL PAHLSSON Anaheim 2566127 0.48012.2 2
R NIKOLAI ZHERDEV Columbus 2066122-0.6009.2 ---
C SERGEI FEDOROV Columbus 1657121-0.75010.2 ---
G CURTIS JOSEPH Phoenix 2000120 0.6000.0 ---
G MATHIEU GARON L.A. 1300120 0.9230.0 ---
L TAYLOR PYATT Vancouver 2483114-0.45816.0 ---
L PER-JOHAN AXELSSON Boston 2165111-0.52418.8 ---
R DANIEL CLEARY Detroit 2265114 0.50016.2 ---
C GLEN METROPOLIT Atlanta 1947115 0.57915.4 ---
D RYAN SUTER Nashville 2247115 0.50014.3 ---
C TRAVIS ZAJAC New Jersey 2047113 0.55011.4 ---
D KYLE MCLAREN San Jose 2438116 0.45814.3 ---
D SEAN O'BRIEN Anaheim 2529117 0.4407.4 0
R IAN LAPERRIERE Colorado 23110116 0.4782.7 ---
G ED BELFOUR Florida 1301110 0.8460.0 ---
G MANNY LEGACE St. Louis 1300110 0.8460.0 ---
G CHRIS MASON Nashville 700110 1.5710.0 ---
G DAN CLOUTIER L.A. 1501110 0.7330.0 ---
G DAVID AEBISCHER Montreal 1000110 1.1000.0 ---
G PETER BUDAJ Colorado 900110 1.2220.0 ---
G ALEX AULD Florida 1501110 0.7330.0 ---
D PAUL RANGER Tampa Bay 24011111 0.4580.0 1
G Niklas Backstrom Minnesota 800110 1.3750.0 ---
C YANIC PERREAULT Phoenix 1173102-0.90931.8 ---
C RADEK BONK Montreal 2255109 0.45513.9 ---
R GEORGES LARAQUE Phoenix 2246101 0.45526.7 ---
L OLEG SAPRYKIN Phoenix 2046103 0.50011.8 ---
D JAY BOUWMEESTER Florida 2546103 0.4007.4 ---
C DEREK ARMSTRONG L.A. 2028102 0.5005.7 ---
L CHRIS SIMON New York I. 2228106 0.4558.3 ---
D MICHAL ROZSIVAL New York R. 2428107 0.4177.4 0
D DANIEL TJARNQVIST Edmonton 1919105-0.52610.0 ---
C MIKE RICHARDS Philadelphia24191011-0.4171.5 ---
G NIKOLAI KHABIBULIN Chicago 1000100 1.0000.0 ---
R MIKE GRIER San Jose 246394 0.37515.8 ---
L MATT PETTINGER Washington 165494-0.56218.5 ---
C ERIC BELANGER Carolina 255491-0.36011.1 ---
D CHRISTIAN EHRHOFF San Jose 245492 0.3758.9 ---
C JIRI NOVOTNY Buffalo 245491-0.37513.9 0
R ANTTI MIETTINEN Dallas 225492-0.4098.9 ---
C ERIC PERRIN Tampa Bay 245495-0.37514.7 1
L BATES BATTAGLIA Toronto 254593-0.36012.9 ---
L CHAD KILGER Toronto 254596-0.3609.1 ---
C NIKOLAI ANTROPOV Toronto 144596 0.64316.0 ---
L RAFFI TORRES Edmonton 224594 0.4099.8 ---
L STEPHANE VEILLEUX Minnesota 224591 0.40913.8 ---
C SERGEI BRYLIN New Jersey 223699-0.40913.0 ---
C MARTY REASONER Edmonton 213691 0.42911.5 ---
C MICHAEL PECA Toronto 243690 0.3759.1 ---
D ZBYNEK MICHALEK Phoenix 232794-0.3913.9 ---
D STEVE STAIOS Edmonton 211894 0.4294.8 ---
D STEVE MCCARTHY Atlanta 161892 0.5625.6 ---
D IAN WHITE Toronto 251894-0.3602.1 ---
G ILJA BRYZGALOV Anaheim 70090 1.2860.0 ---
R MARTIN LAPOINTE Chicago 216281-0.38118.2 ---
C R.J. UMBERGER Philadelphia2462810-0.33312.0 ---
C JOE NIEUWENDYK Florida 145384-0.57117.2 ---
R JURAJ KOLNIK Florida 224484-0.36410.3 ---
L NIKLAS HAGMAN Dallas 224486 0.36411.1 ---
C BRETT MCLEAN Colorado 234486 0.34810.3 ---
C DOMINIC MOORE Pittsburgh 224480 0.3649.5 ---
L RENE BOURQUE Chicago 164480 0.50010.3 ---
C JEFF HALPERN Dallas 223581 0.3649.4 ---
R TOM KOSTOPOULOS L.A. 193584 0.42112.5 ---
L TRAVIS MOEN Anaheim 253584 0.3207.0 1
L MARTIN GELINAS Florida 252683 0.3204.7 ---
D SEAN O'DONNELL Anaheim 252687 0.32018.2 1
D CHRIS PHILLIPS Ottawa 242684 0.3337.7 0
C JEFF HAMILTON Chicago 192685-0.4217.7 ---
R CHUCK KOBASEW Calgary 222688 0.3646.2 0
C PAT RISSMILLER San Jose 242686 0.3336.9 ---
D ANDY SUTTON Atlanta 251787 0.3203.0 ---
D FEDOR TYUTIN New York R. 241781 0.3334.3 0
D Marc-Edouard Vlasic San Jose 241783 0.3334.0 ---
G MIKE DUNHAM New York I. 70080 1.1430.0 ---
D STEPHANE ROBIDAS Dallas 220886 0.3640.0 ---
G JOHAN HEDBERG Atlanta 100080 0.8000.0 ---
C CHRIS GRATTON Florida 245271-0.29214.3 ---
R JAMAL MAYERS St. Louis 224377-0.3188.2 ---
R PATRICK SHARP Chicago 214377-0.33311.4 ---
C KRIS DRAPER Detroit 223477 0.3186.7 ---
C JAN BULIS Vancouver 233471-0.3048.3 ---
L JASON CHIMERA Columbus 223475-0.31810.3 ---
C CHRIS KELLY Ottawa 243475 0.2927.3 0
R BRANKO RADIVOJEVIC Minnesota 233475-0.3048.8 ---
C VERNON FIDDLER Nashville 193474 0.36813.6 ---
C BRAD WINCHESTER Edmonton 223474 0.31810.3 ---
L VILLE PELTONEN Florida 152573-0.4678.3 ---
R MATT BRADLEY Washington 212571 0.3336.1 ---
C MIKAEL HOLMQVIST Chicago 212571 0.3336.5 ---
R ALEXANDER PEREZHOGIN Montreal 2225711 0.3185.9 ---
C STU BARNES Dallas 221671 0.3183.7 ---
D PATRICE BRISEBOIS Colorado 231676-0.3044.0 ---
C PETR NEDVED Philadelphia1616714-0.4386.2 ---
C KRIS BEECH Washington 151673 0.4675.3 ---
C CHAD LAROSE Carolina 231672-0.3044.2 ---
D ANDERS ERIKSSON Columbus 210774 0.3330.0 ---
G BRENT JOHNSON Washington 80070 0.8750.0 ---
D TONI LYDMAN Buffalo 150777 0.4670.0 ---
C JIM SLATER Atlanta 250773 0.2800.0 ---
L PASCAL DUPUIS Minnesota 166062-0.37517.6 ---
R BRAD RICHARDSON Colorado 235161 0.2619.3 ---
C CURTIS BROWN San Jose 224261 0.27322.2 ---
C SCOTT NICHOL Nashville 194260 0.31622.2 ---
R SAMI KAPANEN Philadelphia244268-0.25011.1 ---
R TRENT HUNTER New York I. 224261-0.2738.3 ---
R GUILLAUME LATENDRESSE Montreal 224266-0.27311.1 ---
L SCOTT THORNTON L.A. 243366-0.25010.3 ---
R RICHARD PARK New York I. 223362 0.2739.7 ---
R BRIAN WILLSIE L.A. 2533614-0.2406.0 ---
C WES WALZ Minnesota 153364-0.40016.7 ---
D ROSTISLAV KLESLA Columbus 203366-0.3006.8 ---
D ANDREW HUTCHINSON Carolina 193361-0.31616.7 ---
D MIKE KOMISAREK Montreal 223367 0.27312.0 ---
D HAL GILL Toronto 252464 0.2408.0 ---
D JAMIE HEWARD Washington 192464 0.31611.8 ---
R FREDRIK SJOSTROM Phoenix 212461-0.2866.2 ---
D VITALY VISHNEVSKI Atlanta 252461 0.2408.3 ---
C MARCEL GOC San Jose 242462 0.2505.3 ---
D MIKE GREEN Washington 222464 0.2737.4 ---
R MATTHEW BARNABY Dallas 221567 0.2739.1 ---
D BRYAN ALLEN Florida 251568-0.2403.3 ---
C BRIAN SUTHERBY Washington 221560 0.2734.8 ---
C ALEXANDER STEEN Toronto 251563 0.2401.9 ---
C ROSTISLAV OLESZ Florida 211562-0.2863.0 ---
D MAREK MALIK New York R. 2306610 0.2610.0 2
G CHRIS OSGOOD Detroit 40060 1.5000.0 ---
D BRET HEDICAN Carolina 210662 0.2860.0 ---
G JEAN-SEBASTIEN AUBIN Toronto 70060 0.8570.0 ---
D BRENDAN WITT New York I. 220665 0.2730.0 ---
G BRIAN BOUCHER Chicago 110060 0.5450.0 ---
D KAREL RACHUNEK New York R. 220666-0.2730.0 0
D NICLAS HAVELID Atlanta 200667 0.3000.0 ---
G CURTIS SANFORD St. Louis 100060 0.6000.0 ---
D DUNCAN KEITH Chicago 210666-0.2860.0 ---
D MARK STREIT Montreal 170661 0.3530.0 ---
L ALEXANDRE BURROWS Vancouver 240667-0.2500.0 ---
C TUOMO RUUTU Chicago 114152-0.45520.0 ---
R ALEXANDER RADULOV Nashville 94155 0.55650.0 ---
R DENIS HAMEL Ottawa 183253 0.27814.3 0
L BRAD LARSEN Atlanta 253250 0.20020.0 ---
R CRAIG ADAMS Carolina 253258-0.2009.7 ---
C RYAN KESLER Vancouver 243252-0.2085.5 ---
L MARCUS NILSON Calgary 222357 0.22710.5 1
D CRAIG RIVET Montreal 222350 0.2278.7 ---
L JAY PANDOLFO New Jersey 222356-0.2277.7 ---
C MANNY MALHOTRA Columbus 222357-0.2276.2 ---
C DAVE SCATCHARD Phoenix 2323512-0.2174.7 ---
C PATRIK STEFAN Dallas 112356 0.45512.5 ---
C ANDREAS KARLSSON Tampa Bay 192352-0.26328.6 0
D BEN CLYMER Washington 2323510-0.2179.1 ---
D NICK SCHULTZ Minnesota 232353-0.2178.3 ---
R ADAM HALL New York R. 242354-0.2085.9 0
C DAN FRITSCHE Columbus 182353-0.2788.0 ---
C Ryan Shannon Anaheim 252354-0.2004.9 0
D MATTIAS NORSTROM L.A. 251458-0.2007.1 ---
C TREVOR LINDEN Vancouver 231452 0.2176.7 ---
L MATT COOKE Vancouver 2414510-0.2082.6 ---
C STEVE REINPRECHT Phoenix 51452 1.00014.3 ---
D NICLAS WALLIN Carolina 181455 0.2785.6 ---
D SHANE HNIDY Atlanta 151453 0.3336.7 ---
D DANNY MARKOV Detroit 2214514 0.2275.3 ---
D RON HAINSEY Columbus 2214512-0.2273.3 ---
C NIKO KAPANEN Atlanta 241456-0.2085.0 ---
R BOYD GORDON Washington 141451 0.35711.1 ---
D TREVOR DALEY Dallas 221453 0.2275.9 ---
C JEFF CARTER Philadelphia121455-0.4172.4 ---
D CORY SARICH Tampa Bay 240553 0.2080.0 0
G KEVIN WEEKES New York R. 50050 1.0000.0 ---
D MARTIN SKOULA Minnesota 220551-0.2270.0 ---
G JOHN GRAHAME Carolina 60050 0.8330.0 ---
D ROBYN REGEHR Calgary 220556 0.2270.0 0
C JIRI HUDLER Detroit 174044 0.23521.1 ---
C WAYNE PRIMEAU Boston 2131411-0.1908.1 ---
R DAN HINOTE St. Louis 193145-0.21115.8 ---
C MICHAEL ZIGOMANIS Phoenix 173141-0.2359.4 ---
C BLAIR BETTS New York R. 243142-0.1677.5 0
C MAXIME TALBOT Pittsburgh 153141 0.26721.4 ---
L STEVE BEGIN Montreal 222244-0.1826.1 ---
R TREVOR LETOWSKI Carolina 152241-0.2678.3 ---
R JASON WARD New York R. 242245-0.1676.9 0
D BRYCE SALVADOR St. Louis 2222411-0.1829.5 ---
R MARK RYCROFT Colorado 202241 0.2007.1 ---
R RYAN CLOWE San Jose 142242-0.28616.7 ---
L ANDREW LADD Carolina 202242 0.2008.3 ---
C JAKUB KLEPIS Washington 182241-0.22211.8 ---
C Patrick Fischer Phoenix 152243-0.26714.3 ---
R ARRON ASHAM New York I. 221343 0.1825.3 ---
C JOSH GREEN Vancouver 241341 0.1672.1 ---
C ADAM MAIR Buffalo 241341 0.1675.3 0
D KEN KLEE Colorado 2313411 0.1743.7 ---
D LUKAS KRAJICEK Vancouver 241344-0.1672.9 ---
D DAN HAMHUIS Nashville 211341 0.1904.5 ---
D STEVE MONTADOR Florida 201344 0.2004.0 ---
D BRENT BURNS Minnesota 181342-0.2225.3 ---
D RANDY JONES Philadelphia221347-0.1825.3 ---
C JAY MCCLEMENT St. Louis 221346-0.1823.8 ---
R DREW STAFFORD Buffalo 111340 0.3647.7 0
D CHRIS CHELIOS Detroit 210441-0.1900.0 ---
D JASON SMITH Edmonton 220448-0.1820.0 ---
C JAMIE LUNDMARK Calgary 190443 0.2110.0 0
D ROBERT SCUDERI Pittsburgh 220443 0.1820.0 ---
D NATHAN PAETSCH Buffalo 140444 0.2860.0 0
C STEVE OTT Dallas 110442-0.3640.0 ---
D ANTON VOLCHENKOV Ottawa 230448 0.1740.0 ---
G HANNU TOIVONEN Boston 70040 0.5710.0 ---
G DAVID LENEVEU Phoenix 60040 0.6670.0 ---
L DANIEL PAILLE Buffalo 50444 0.8000.0 0
D JOEL KWIATKOWSKI Florida 163033-0.18820.0 ---
C RYAN JOHNSON St. Louis 162130 0.18820.0 ---
C KEVYN ADAMS Carolina 2521310-0.1206.7 ---
D ANDREW FERENCE Calgary 222131 0.1369.1 0
R JEAN-PIERRE VIGIER Atlanta 242132 0.1257.7 ---
R SCOTTIE UPSHALL Nashville 102130 0.3009.1 ---
C JOHN POHL Toronto 242135-0.12512.5 ---
C VALTTERI FILPPULA Detroit 132131-0.23110.5 ---
D RHETT WARRENER Calgary 161235 0.1888.3 ---
C BYRON RITCHIE Calgary 171233 0.1769.1 1
C STEPHANE YELLE Calgary 71231-0.42910.0 ---
D KEITH CARNEY Minnesota 231230 0.13014.3 ---
L JARKKO RUUTU Pittsburgh 211232-0.1436.7 ---
D JOSEF MELICHAR Pittsburgh 221233-0.1366.7 ---
L MARCEL HOSSA New York R. 231235-0.1305.0 0
R STANISLAV CHISTOV Boston 81231 0.37512.5 ---
C MARK HARTIGAN Columbus 61232 0.5009.1 ---
D CHRISTIAN BACKMAN St. Louis 141233 0.2144.8 ---
D CHRISTOPH SCHUBERT Ottawa 231237 0.1305.6 0
C GREGORY CAMPBELL Florida 251232-0.1204.0 ---
C GILBERT BRULE Columbus 1812310-0.1676.7 ---
D MATT JONES Phoenix 101231 0.30020.0 ---
L BEN EAGER Philadelphia181235-0.1678.3 ---
D Mikko Lehtonen Nashville 141230 0.2147.7 ---
D AARON MILLER L.A. 2503311-0.1200.0 ---
D BRAD LUKOWICH New Jersey 150335-0.2000.0 ---
D LUKE RICHARDSON Tampa Bay 200335 0.1500.0 ---
R DALLAS DRAKE St. Louis 180337-0.1670.0 ---
D COLIN WHITE New Jersey 220338-0.1360.0 ---
L TODD FEDORUK Anaheim 100332 0.3000.0 ---
D TIM GLEASON Carolina 160336-0.1880.0 ---
D MATT GREENE Edmonton 220332 0.1360.0 ---
R PETR TENKRAT Boston 82021 0.25018.2 ---
D ALEX PICARD Philadelphia102029-0.20033.3 ---
D MARK GIORDANO Calgary 102023 0.20022.2 0
D Kristopher Letang Pittsburgh 72023-0.28625.0 ---
L RICO FATA Washington 101123 0.2006.7 ---
C JIM DOWD New Jersey 101121-0.20012.5 ---
R MARK MOWERS Boston 191122-0.1056.2 ---
C TIM TAYLOR Tampa Bay 181121 0.1115.9 ---
D JAMIE RIVERS St. Louis 171125-0.1189.1 ---
D JASSEN CULLIMORE Chicago 191127-0.10533.3 ---
L VILLE NIEMINEN San Jose 181126-0.1116.7 ---
L ERIC BOULTON Atlanta 81122 0.25014.3 ---
C DENIS ARKHIPOV Chicago 181123-0.1115.6 ---
D OSSI VAANANEN Colorado 221127 0.09112.5 ---
C DON MACLEAN Phoenix 91124-0.2228.3 ---
C CHRIS THORBURN Pittsburgh 181120 0.1115.9 ---
C ALEXANDER SVITOV Columbus 201128-0.1008.3 ---
C JOEL PERRAULT St. Louis 161126-0.1255.0 ---
C JERRED SMITHSON Nashville 171124-0.1188.3 ---
D DENNIS SEIDENBERG Phoenix 201126-0.1005.0 ---
L RYAN BAYDA Carolina 51122 0.40014.3 ---
C PATRICK O'SULLIVAN L.A. 121120 0.1673.2 ---
D THOMAS POCK New York R. 61122-0.33312.5 ---
D NOAH WELCH Pittsburgh 151122 0.1339.1 ---
R STEFAN RUZICKA Philadelphia81121-0.2505.6 ---
R Enver Lisin Phoenix 1711218-0.1182.9 ---
D NOLAN PRATT Tampa Bay 230223 0.0870.0 0
D GLEN WESLEY Carolina 210222 0.0950.0 ---
D SANDIS OZOLINSH New York R. 160223-0.1250.0 0
R SHEAN DONOVAN Boston 210229-0.0950.0 ---
L KIRK MALTBY Detroit 220222-0.0910.0 ---
D ANDREI ZYUZIN Calgary 190222 0.1050.0 0
L DONALD BRASHEAR Washington 210220 0.0950.0 ---
D DAVID TANABE Carolina 160221 0.1250.0 ---
D MARK EATON Pittsburgh 110222 0.1820.0 ---
R SHAWN THORNTON Anaheim 70225 0.2860.0 ---
G SEBASTIEN CARON Chicago 10020 2.0000.0 ---
C TOBY PETERSEN Edmonton 120221-0.1670.0 ---
R ERIC MELOCHE Philadelphia60224-0.3330.0 ---
D LARS JONSSON Philadelphia40220 0.5000.0 ---
D GARNET EXELBY Atlanta 180221 0.1110.0 ---
D JOE DIPENTA Anaheim 240225 0.0830.0 0
D JIM VANDERMEER Chicago 210227-0.0950.0 ---
D JOHN ODUYA New Jersey 220220 0.0910.0 ---
D BRENDAN BELL Toronto 160220 0.1250.0 ---
G JUSSI MARKKANEN Edmonton 30020 0.6670.0 ---
G Fredrik Norrena Columbus 80020 0.2500.0 ---
L TONY SALMELAINEN Chicago 140224-0.1430.0 ---
D AARON JOHNSON Columbus 140225-0.1430.0 ---
D LADISLAV SMID Edmonton 220220 0.0910.0 ---
G MICHAEL WALL Anaheim 10020 2.0000.0 0
D KEITH BALLARD Phoenix 120224-0.1670.0 ---
D Keith Yandle Phoenix 70220 0.2860.0 ---
D Michael Funk Buffalo 50222 0.4000.0 0
D Jussi Timonen Philadelphia40221-0.5000.0 ---
L ANTTI LAAKSONEN Colorado 221013-0.0453.8 ---
L ETHAN MOREAU Edmonton 71014-0.1435.6 ---
C JASON KROG Atlanta 11011 1.000100.0 ---
R MICHAEL RUPP New Jersey 161013-0.06220.0 ---
C JOSEF VASICEK Nashville 111015-0.0916.7 ---
L DARCY HORDICHUK Nashville 91011-0.11133.3 ---
D WADE BROOKBANK Boston 71011-0.143100.0 ---
L KARL STEWART Chicago 151014-0.06712.5 ---
L RAITIS IVANANS L.A. 171014-0.0597.1 ---
R TOMAS KOPECKY Detroit 181012-0.0564.3 ---
L JAROSLAV BALASTIK Columbus 61013-0.16716.7 ---
L LOUI ERIKSSON Dallas 51010 0.20033.3 ---
L NIGEL DAWES New York R. 81014-0.12514.3 ---
C Joe Pavelski San Jose 21011 0.50016.7 ---
C Drew Larman Florida 31011 0.33325.0 ---
D WADE BELAK Toronto 240115-0.0420.0 ---
D DENIS GAUTHIER Philadelphia140116-0.0710.0 ---
C CRAIG MACDONALD Chicago 110113-0.0910.0 ---
G JOCELYN THIBAULT Pittsburgh 50010 0.2000.0 ---
D BRYAN MUIR Washington 110113 0.0910.0 ---
D DERIAN HATCHER Philadelphia2401111-0.0420.0 ---
D MATHIEU DANDENAULT Montreal 100112-0.1000.0 ---
D JASON YORK Boston 110114-0.0910.0 ---
C TRAVIS GREEN Anaheim 20111 0.5000.0 ---
D DARIUS KASPARAITIS New York R. 60115-0.1670.0 ---
C MIKE RICCI Phoenix 30110 0.3330.0 ---
L JEFF FRIESEN Calgary 180113-0.0560.0 0
D MIKE RATHJE Philadelphia170118-0.0590.0 ---
G JAMIE MCLENNAN Calgary 20010 0.5000.0 0
D NATHAN DEMPSEY Boston 170112-0.0590.0 ---
D NOLAN BAUMGARTNER Philadelphia60110 0.1670.0 ---
D BRANISLAV MEZEI Florida 250111 0.0400.0 ---
D BRAD NORTON Detroit 60112 0.1670.0 ---
D WILLIE MITCHELL Vancouver 150110 0.0670.0 ---
C WYATT SMITH Minnesota 110113-0.0910.0 ---
D JOHN ERSKINE Washington 90115-0.1110.0 ---
D ANDREAS LILJA Detroit 120110 0.0830.0 ---
C MARC CHOUINARD Vancouver 170112-0.0590.0 ---
C CARL CORAZZINI Chicago 20110 0.5000.0 ---
D DOUG JANIK Tampa Bay 240113-0.0420.0 0
D MIKE WEAVER L.A. 90114-0.1110.0 ---
R JORDIN TOOTOO Nashville 220114-0.0450.0 ---
G SCOTT CLEMMENSEN New Jersey 20010 0.5000.0 ---
L BOYD KANE Philadelphia120114-0.0830.0 ---
G JOEY MACDONALD Detroit 30010 0.3330.0 ---
R BRIAN MCGRATTAN Ottawa 190110 0.0530.0 0
D Jan Hejda Edmonton 60110 0.1670.0 ---
C CODY MCCORMICK Colorado 40111 0.2500.0 ---
D JIM FAHEY New Jersey 130110 0.0770.0 ---
D JEFF WOYWITKA St. Louis 40111-0.2500.0 ---
C MIKE GLUMAC St. Louis 30111 0.3330.0 ---
C TOMMI SANTALA Vancouver 90112-0.1110.0 ---
C YAN STASTNY Boston 110111-0.0910.0 ---
D MATT LASHOFF Boston 70113-0.1430.0 ---
R JEFF HOGGAN Boston 130114-0.0770.0 ---
D ANDREW ALBERTS Boston 180115 0.0560.0 ---
C NICK TARNASKY Tampa Bay 200110 0.0500.0 0
C ERIK CHRISTENSEN Pittsburgh 30111-0.3330.0 ---
C TOMAS FLEISCHMANN Washington 80111-0.1250.0 ---
D OLE-KRISTIAN TOLLEFSEN Columbus 220112 0.0450.0 ---
L JOSH GRATTON Phoenix 90113-0.1110.0 ---
C ALEXEI KAIGORODOV Ottawa 60111 0.1670.0 ---
R BEN ONDRUS Toronto 40112-0.2500.0 ---
C Blair Jones Tampa Bay 40110 0.2500.0 0
D Alexander Edler Vancouver 50110 0.2000.0 ---
D Patrick Coulombe Vancouver 70116-0.1430.0 ---
D Alexander Brooks New Jersey 110110 0.0910.0 ---
L Triston Grant Philadelphia80111-0.1250.0 ---
D Peter Harrold L.A. 30111 0.3330.0 ---
C TED DRURY New Jersey 00000 0.0000.0 ---
D JASON MARSHALL Anaheim 00000 0.0000.0 ---
G GUY HEBERT New York R. 00000 0.0000.0 ---
R TOMAS SANDSTROM ---none--- 00000 0.0000.0 ---
L MIKE LECLERC Calgary 00000 0.0000.0 ---
R JEFF NIELSEN Tampa Bay 00000 0.0000.0 ---
R MARTY MCINNIS Boston 00000 0.0000.0 ---
L STU GRIMSON ---none--- 00000 0.0000.0 ---
D KEVIN HALLER New York I. 00000 0.0000.0 ---
D PASCAL TREPANIER Tampa Bay 00000 0.0000.0 ---
L JIM MCKENZIE Nashville 00000 0.0000.0 ---
D FREDRIK OLAUSSON Anaheim 00000 0.0000.0 ---
D PAVEL TRNKA Florida 00000 0.0000.0 ---
C ANTTI AALTO Anaheim 00000 0.0000.0 ---
D MIKE CROWLEY Minnesota 00000 0.0000.0 ---
G DOMINIC ROUSSEL Edmonton 00000 0.0000.0 ---
C JOHAN DAVIDSSON Vancouver 00000 0.0000.0 ---
G TOM ASKEY ---none--- 00000 0.0000.0 ---
C TED DONATO Boston 00000 0.0000.0 ---
R NELSON EMERSON L.A. 00000 0.0000.0 ---
C RAY FERRARO ---none--- 00000 0.0000.0 ---
D CHRIS TAMER Atlanta 00000 0.0000.0 ---
G COREY SCHWAB New Jersey 00000 0.0000.0 ---
L VLADIMIR VUJTEK Pittsburgh 00000 0.0000.0 ---
R DEAN SYLVESTER Atlanta 00000 0.0000.0 ---
L JASON BOTTERILL Buffalo 00000 0.0000.0 ---
D ULF SAMUELSSON ---none--- 00000 0.0000.0 ---
D GORD MURPHY Atlanta 00000 0.0000.0 ---
L DENNY LAMBERT Anaheim 00000 0.0000.0 ---
R MARTIN PROCHAZKA Atlanta 00000 0.0000.0 ---
L DARREN VAN IMPE Columbus 00000 0.0000.0 ---
C SEAN PRONGER Vancouver 00000 0.0000.0 ---
L KEN BAUMGARTNER Boston 00000 0.0000.0 ---
R STEVE HEINZE L.A. 00000 0.0000.0 ---
D RAY BOURQUE ---none--- 00000 0.0000.0 ---
L TODD ELIK Boston 00000 0.0000.0 ---
D DON SWEENEY Dallas 00000 0.0000.0 ---
D MATTIAS TIMANDER Philadelphia00000 0.0000.0 ---
R ROB DIMAIO Tampa Bay 00000 0.0000.0 ---
L CAM STEWART Minnesota 00000 0.0000.0 ---
R DAVID EMMA Washington 00000 0.0000.0 ---
R LANDON WILSON Pittsburgh 00000 0.0000.0 ---
C DMITRI KHRISTICH ---none--- 00000 0.0000.0 ---
D DAVE ELLETT St. Louis 00000 0.0000.0 ---
C JASON ALLISON ---none--- 00000 0.0000.0 ---
C BRETT HARKINS Columbus 00000 0.0000.0 ---
R SHELDON KENNEDY Boston 00000 0.0000.0 ---
D JON ROHLOFF Boston 00000 0.0000.0 ---
R JEAN-YVES ROY Boston 00000 0.0000.0 ---
R ANDRE ROY Pittsburgh 50001-0.0000.0 ---
D BOB BEERS Boston 00000 0.0000.0 ---
D ANDERS MYRVOLD Boston 00000 0.0000.0 ---
D DEAN CHYNOWETH Boston 00000 0.0000.0 ---
L DAVIS PAYNE Boston 00000 0.0000.0 ---
L P.C. DROUIN ---none--- 00000 0.0000.0 ---
L JOE HULBIG Boston 00000 0.0000.0 ---
L DAVE ANDREYCHUK Tampa Bay 00000 0.0000.0 ---
D DENNIS VASKE Boston 00000 0.0000.0 ---
L KEN BELANGER L.A. 00000 0.0000.0 ---
R PETER FERRARO New York I. 00000 0.0000.0 ---
D GRANT LEDYARD Tampa Bay 00000 0.0000.0 ---
R KIRK NIELSEN Boston 00000 0.0000.0 ---
R CAMERON MANN Nashville 00000 0.0000.0 ---
D JONATHAN GIRARD Boston 00000 0.0000.0 ---
L JAY HENDERSON Boston 00000 0.0000.0 ---
C MARQUIS MATHIEU New York R. 00000 0.0000.0 ---
C ANDRE SAVAGE Vancouver 00000 0.0000.0 ---
R ERIC NICKULAS Boston 00000 0.0000.0 ---
D BRANDON SMITH New York I. 00000 0.0000.0 ---
L RANDY BURRIDGE Buffalo 00000 0.0000.0 ---
D RICHARD SMEHLIK New Jersey 00000 0.0000.0 ---
C BRIAN HOLZINGER Pittsburgh 00000 0.0000.0 ---
C MICHAL GROSEK Boston 00000 0.0000.0 ---
D JAY MCKEE St. Louis 10000 0.0000.0 ---
R ROB RAY Ottawa 00000 0.0000.0 ---
C ANATOLI SEMENOV Buffalo 00000 0.0000.0 ---
D DARRYL SHANNON Colorado 00000 0.0000.0 ---
R VACLAV VARADA ---none--- 00000 0.0000.0 ---
L DIXON WARD New York R. 00000 0.0000.0 ---
D JASON WOOLLEY Detroit 00000 0.0000.0 ---
R ED RONAN Buffalo 00000 0.0000.0 ---
D CHARLIE HUDDY Buffalo 00000 0.0000.0 ---
C ERIK RASMUSSEN New Jersey 200003-0.0000.0 ---
D MIKE HURLBUT Buffalo 00000 0.0000.0 ---
D JAMES PATRICK Buffalo 00000 0.0000.0 ---
L PAUL KRUSE San Jose 00000 0.0000.0 ---
D DOUG HOUDA Buffalo 00000 0.0000.0 ---
C CHRIS TAYLOR Buffalo 00000 0.0000.0 ---
D JASON HOLLAND L.A. 00000 0.0000.0 ---
L RANDY CUNNEYWORTH Buffalo 00000 0.0000.0 ---
C DOMENIC PITTIS Buffalo 00000 0.0000.0 ---
C JOE JUNEAU Montreal 00000 0.0000.0 ---
D JEAN-LUC GRAND-PIERRE Washington 00000 0.0000.0 ---
D MATHIEU BIRON San Jose 00000 0.0000.0 ---
L CORY STILLMAN Carolina 00000 0.0000.0 ---
C COREY MILLEN Calgary 00000 0.0000.0 ---
D TOMMY ALBELIN New Jersey 00000 0.0000.0 ---
D CALE HULSE Calgary 00000 0.0000.0 ---
C MARKO JANTUNEN Calgary 00000 0.0000.0 ---
D TODD SIMPSON Montreal 00000 0.0000.0 ---
R HNAT DOMENICHELLI Minnesota 00000 0.0000.0 ---
C DALE MCTAVISH Calgary 00000 0.0000.0 ---
R ED WARD New York R. 00000 0.0000.0 ---
D GLEN FEATHERSTONE Calgary 00000 0.0000.0 ---
L PAXTON SCHULTE Calgary 00000 0.0000.0 ---
C MARTY MURRAY L.A. 50002-0.0000.0 ---
C JEFF SHANTZ Colorado 00000 0.0000.0 ---
C STEVE DUBINSKY St. Louis 00000 0.0000.0 ---
L RENE CORBET Pittsburgh 00000 0.0000.0 ---
C BOB BASSEN Calgary 00000 0.0000.0 ---
R VALERI BURE L.A. 00000 0.0000.0 ---
L DAVE ROCHE New York I. 00000 0.0000.0 ---
L ANDREI NAZAROV ---none--- 00000 0.0000.0 ---
C JASON WIEMER New Jersey 00000 0.0000.0 ---
D PHIL HOUSLEY Toronto 00000 0.0000.0 ---
D ERIC CHARRON Minnesota 00000 0.0000.0 ---
R ROCKY THOMPSON Edmonton 00000 0.0000.0 ---
D STEVE SMITH Calgary 00000 0.0000.0 ---
C CLARKE WILM Toronto 00000 0.0000.0 ---
C ZILCH FIESTY Calgary 00000 0.0000.0 ---
D LEE SOROCHAN Calgary 00000 0.0000.0 ---
C BENOIT GRATTON Montreal 00000 0.0000.0 ---
D DAVE KARPA New York R. 00000 0.0000.0 ---
D CURTIS LESCHYSHYN Colorado 00000 0.0000.0 ---
D ALEXANDER GODYNYUK Carolina 00000 0.0000.0 ---
C ROBERT KRON Columbus 00000 0.0000.0 ---
R STEVEN RICE Carolina 00000 0.0000.0 ---
C KEITH PRIMEAU Philadelphia00000 0.0000.0 ---
R PAUL RANHEIM Phoenix 00000 0.0000.0 ---
D STEVE CHIASSON Carolina 00000 0.0000.0 ---
C JEFF DANIELS Carolina 00000 0.0000.0 ---
C KENT MANDERVILLE Pittsburgh 00000 0.0000.0 ---
D JASON MCBAIN Carolina 00000 0.0000.0 ---
D STEVE HALKO Carolina 00000 0.0000.0 ---
R ANDREI KOVALENKO Boston 00000 0.0000.0 ---
R RAY SHEPPARD Florida 00000 0.0000.0 ---
D PAUL COFFEY ---none--- 00000 0.0000.0 ---
C RON FRANCIS ---none--- 00000 0.0000.0 ---
L JON BATTAGLIA ---none--- 00000 0.0000.0 ---
R SHANE WILLIS Carolina 00000 0.0000.0 ---
R MARK JANSSENS New Jersey 00000 0.0000.0 ---
R CHRIS MURRAY Toronto 00000 0.0000.0 ---
C DENIS SAVARD Chicago 00000 0.0000.0 ---
C BRENT SUTTER Chicago 00000 0.0000.0 ---
L BOB PROBERT ---none--- 00000 0.0000.0 ---
C ADAM CREIGHTON Chicago 00000 0.0000.0 ---
L BASIL MCRAE Chicago 00000 0.0000.0 ---
R DENIS CHASSE Chicago 00000 0.0000.0 ---
L ULF DAHLEN Dallas 00000 0.0000.0 ---
D TRENT YAWNEY Chicago 00000 0.0000.0 ---
C ALEXEI ZHAMNOV Boston 00000 0.0000.0 ---
L ERIC DAZE Chicago 00000 0.0000.0 ---
C SERGEI KLIMOVICH Chicago 00000 0.0000.0 ---
L DAVE CHYZOWSKI Chicago 00000 0.0000.0 ---
L JEAN-YVES LEROUX Chicago 00000 0.0000.0 ---
C JOSEF MARHA Chicago 00000 0.0000.0 ---
D BORIS MIRONOV New York R. 00000 0.0000.0 ---
D DOUG ZMOLEK Chicago 00000 0.0000.0 ---
D DAVE MANSON Toronto 00000 0.0000.0 ---
D BRAD BROWN Buffalo 00000 0.0000.0 ---
C DOUG GILMOUR ---none--- 00000 0.0000.0 ---
L REID SIMPSON Pittsburgh 00000 0.0000.0 ---
R RYAN VANDENBUSSCHE Pittsburgh 00000 0.0000.0 ---
D RADIM BICANEK Columbus 00000 0.0000.0 ---
R ED OLCZYK Chicago 00000 0.0000.0 ---
L WENDEL CLARK ---none--- 00000 0.0000.0 ---
D JAMIE ALLISON Ottawa 00000 0.0000.0 ---
L BRIAN FELSNER Chicago 00000 0.0000.0 ---
L PERI VARIS Chicago 00000 0.0000.0 ---
L RYAN HUSKA Chicago 00000 0.0000.0 ---
R TY JONES Florida 00000 0.0000.0 ---
D REMI ROYER Tampa Bay 00000 0.0000.0 ---
C SYLVAIN CLOUTIER New Jersey 00000 0.0000.0 ---
L WARREN RYCHEL Colorado 00000 0.0000.0 ---
R JEFF ODGERS Atlanta 00000 0.0000.0 ---
L CHRIS DINGMAN Tampa Bay 00000 0.0000.0 ---
D CAM RUSSELL Colorado 00000 0.0000.0 ---
C JARI KURRI Colorado 00000 0.0000.0 ---
D JON KLEMM Dallas 30001 0.0000.0 ---
L ADAM DEADMARSH L.A. 00000 0.0000.0 ---
D ALEXEI GUSAROV St. Louis 00000 0.0000.0 ---
R CLAUDE LEMIEUX ---none--- 00000 0.0000.0 ---
D FRANCOIS LEROUX Phoenix 00000 0.0000.0 ---
R CHRISTIAN MATTE Buffalo 00000 0.0000.0 ---
L ERIC MESSIER Florida 00000 0.0000.0 ---
R SHJON PODEIN St. Louis 00000 0.0000.0 ---
D JASON BOWEN Colorado 00000 0.0000.0 ---
C DALE HUNTER Colorado 00000 0.0000.0 ---
D DAN SMITH Detroit 00000 0.0000.0 ---
D JEFF BUCHANAN Colorado 00000 0.0000.0 ---
D MICHAEL GAUL Columbus 00000 0.0000.0 ---
R SCOTT PARKER San Jose 40000 0.0000.0 ---
C SERGE AUBIN Atlanta 00000 0.0000.0 ---
D BRIAN WHITE Anaheim 00000 0.0000.0 ---
D JAMIE PUSHOR Columbus 00000 0.0000.0 ---
L BRENT SEVERYN Dallas 00000 0.0000.0 ---
C DEREK PLANTE Philadelphia00000 0.0000.0 ---
C AARON GAVEY Anaheim 00000 0.0000.0 ---
R PAT VERBEEK ---none--- 00000 0.0000.0 ---
C GUY CARBONNEAU ---none--- 00000 0.0000.0 ---
L BENOIT HOGUE Washington 00000 0.0000.0 ---
R DAVE REID Colorado 00000 0.0000.0 ---
R GRANT MARSHALL New Jersey 00000 0.0000.0 ---
D CRAIG LUDWIG Dallas 00000 0.0000.0 ---
D RICHARD MATVICHUK New Jersey 00000 0.0000.0 ---
D MIKE LALOR Dallas 00000 0.0000.0 ---
D SHAWN CHAMBERS Dallas 00000 0.0000.0 ---
C NEAL BROTEN Dallas 00000 0.0000.0 ---
D CRAIG MUNI Dallas 00000 0.0000.0 ---
R CHRIS TANCILL Dallas 00000 0.0000.0 ---
R SERGEI MAKAROV Dallas 00000 0.0000.0 ---
L JUHA LIND Montreal 00000 0.0000.0 ---
R MIKE KEANE Vancouver 00000 0.0000.0 ---
C BRIAN SKRUDLAND Dallas 00000 0.0000.0 ---
D DOUG LIDSTER Dallas 00000 0.0000.0 ---
R BRETT HULL ---none--- 00000 0.0000.0 ---
C MIKE KENNEDY Dallas 00000 0.0000.0 ---
C KELLY FAIRCHILD Colorado 00000 0.0000.0 ---
D MARK WOTTON New York I. 00000 0.0000.0 ---
R JEFFREY MITCHELL Calgary 00000 0.0000.0 ---
L JAMIE WRIGHT Philadelphia00000 0.0000.0 ---
R BLAKE SLOAN Dallas 00000 0.0000.0 ---
D UWE KRUPP ---none--- 00000 0.0000.0 ---
L BRENT GILCHRIST Nashville 00000 0.0000.0 ---
C IGOR LARIONOV New Jersey 00000 0.0000.0 ---
C STEVE YZERMAN ---none--- 00000 0.0000.0 ---
R DOUG BROWN Detroit 00000 0.0000.0 ---
D BRYAN GLYNN Detroit 00000 0.0000.0 ---
R DARREN MCCARTY Calgary 190000 0.0000.0 0
D VLADIMIR KONSTANTINOV Detroit 00000 0.0000.0 ---
D LARRY MURPHY Detroit 00000 0.0000.0 ---
D VIACHESLAV FETISOV Detroit 00000 0.0000.0 ---
L MARK MAJOR Detroit 00000 0.0000.0 ---
R JOEY KOCUR Detroit 00000 0.0000.0 ---
L PETR KLIMA Detroit 00000 0.0000.0 ---
D STEVE DUCHESNE Detroit 00000 0.0000.0 ---
D JAMIE MACOUN Detroit 00000 0.0000.0 ---
D YAN GOLUBOVSKY Florida 00000 0.0000.0 ---
L DARRYL LAPLANTE Boston 00000 0.0000.0 ---
TOTALS711169712932510-2330.2374.5
BEST UNDRAFTED GOALIES
PlayerTeamGPMINSGAPTSWOTSOSPCTGP/G
G JEAN-SEBASTIEN GIGUERE Anaheim 201138003713530.9211.85
G DOMINIK HASEK Detroit 1696900279330.9001.69
G DWAYNE ROLOSON Edmonton 201180002712110.9261.35
G CAM WARD Carolina 201188012711210.8941.35
G ANDREW RAYCROFT Toronto 191106002611210.9081.37
G MARC-ANDRE FLEURY Pittsburgh 181063002510310.9131.39
G RICK DIPIETRO New York I. 1694801229110.9171.38
G CRISTOBAL HUET Montreal 1477300208210.9351.43
G TIM THOMAS Boston 1787500188200.9031.06
G JOHAN HOLMQVIST Tampa Bay 1266101178000.9081.42
TOTALS1729901032469921120.9121.43

Number Of Points Gained in the Last 10, 20 & 30 Days
Team Name10 Day
Points
20 Day
Points
30 Day
Points
Month
To Date
Last
Month
See day-by-day stats
1: G-Quebec101183274229214
2: S-St-Louis58117192165181
3: G-Dallas66134202163176
4: G-Pittsburgh76131185162178
5: S-New-Jersey76125193156165
6: G-Detroit60123178145169
7: S-Montreal55100152129131
8: S-Toronto5393150122154
9: G-Anaheim5591140112134
10: G-Boston4690143110127
11: S-Chicago366711092122

INJURIES
Pool TeamTeamPos.PlayerStatus
[---] AnaheimGI. BryzgalovGroin Doub Sun
[---] AnaheimGJ. GiguereFinger Out indefinitely
[---] AtlantaDG. ExelbyIllness Out indefinitely
[---] AtlantaDS. McCarthyShoulder Out indefinitely
[G-Pittsburgh] BuffaloLWJ. HechtEar Ques Sun
[---] BuffaloDT. LydmanMigraine Ques Sun
[---] BuffaloCD. RoyHand Late Nov
[S-Chicago] BuffaloDH. TallinderArm Late Dec
[---] CalgaryCS. YelleAnkle Out indefinitely
[---] CarolinaDB. HedicanAnkle day-to-day
[---] CarolinaLWC. StillmanShoulder Early Dec
[---] ChicagoLWR. BourqueNeck Mid Dec
[G-Pittsburgh] ChicagoCM. HandzusKnee out for season
[---] ChicagoLWM. HavlatAnkle Late Nov
[G-Anaheim] ColoradoRWM. HejdukIllness day-to-day
[G-Quebec] ColumbusDD. WestcottFinger Late Dec
[S-Montreal] DallasLWB. MorrowGroin day-to-day
[---] DallasLWS. OttAnkle Out indefinitely
[S-Chicago] DetroitCJ. FranzenKnee day-to-day
[---] DetroitGC. OsgoodWrist Late Dec
[---] EdmontonDS. StaiosKnee day-to-day
[---] EdmontonCM. ReasonerHead day-to-day
[---] EdmontonLWE. MoreauShoulder Late Jan
[G-Dallas] FloridaRynM. VanD Flu day-to-day
[G-Anaheim] FloridaRWT. BertuzziBack Late Dec
[S-Toronto] Los AngelesDO. TverdovskyGroin day-to-day
[S-New-Jersey] Los AngelesDB. SopelAnkle I-R
[G-Detroit] MinnesotaLWP. DemitraHead day-to-day
[---] MinnesotaCW. WalzHip day-to-day
[S-St-Louis] MinnesotaRWM. GaborikGroin Out indefinitely
[S-Montreal] MontrealCC. HigginsAnkle Mid Dec
[---] NashvilleLWS. UpshallGroin day-to-day
[G-Boston] NashvilleGT. VokounThumb Out indefinitely
[S-St-Louis] NashvilleCJ. ArnottKnee Late Dec
[---] NashvilleDM. LehtonenHead I-R
[---] New JerseyDJ. FaheyTricep Out indefinitely
[---] New JerseyDR. MatvichukBack Out indefinitely
[---] New JerseyCJ. WiemerKnee Late Feb
[S-St-Louis] NY IslandersCA. YashinKnee day-to-day
[---] NY RangersDD. KasparaitisCoach's Decision Ques Sun
[---] OttawaDA. VolchenkovLower Body day-to-day
[---] PhiladelphiaDA. PicardConcussion day-to-day
[---] PhiladelphiaDD. GauthierShoulder Out indefinitely
[---] PhiladelphiaCJ. CarterLeg Mid Dec
[S-Toronto] PhoenixCM. ComrieFoot Early Dec
[---] PhoenixCS. ReinprechtShoulder Late Jan
[S-New-Jersey] PittsburghRWM. OuelletCoach's Decision day-to-day
[G-Boston] PittsburghCS. CrosbyGroin day-to-day
[---] PittsburghDM. EatonArm Out indefinitely
[S-Chicago] PittsburghRWR. MaloneForearm Early Dec
[S-Toronto] San JoseRWM. MichalekArm day-to-day
[S-New-Jersey] San JoseRWJ. CheechooLeg Early Dec
[---] St. LouisDJ. McKeeHand Early Dec
[---] Tampa BayCT. TaylorNeck day-to-day
[---] Tampa BayRWR. DiMaioConcussion Out indefinitely
[---] TorontoGJ. AubinFlu day-to-day
[G-Quebec] VancouverLWD. SedinAbdominal day-to-day
[---] WashingtonCR. FataCoach's Decision day-to-day
[---] WashingtonLWA. SeminShoulder day-to-day
[---] WashingtonLWD. BrashearSuspension Elig Nov 30


Copyright © 1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006 http://www.thehockeypool.com/
cached[1344]