LGE - REPÊCHAGE D'ENTRÉE 1995
Rg Équipe-LGE Nom LNH Pos Équipe 1994-95
RONDE #1
1- PHI Bryan Berard OTT D DETROIT OHL
2- PIT Aki Petteri Berg LA D TPS JR.
3- DET-QUE Chad Kilger ANA C KINGSTON OHL
4- ANA-QUE Daymond Langkow TB C TRI-CITY (WHL)
5- FLO-ANA-CHI-PIT Terry Ryan MTL AG TRI-CITY (WHL)
6- DAL-PIT Shean Doan WPG AD KAMLOOPS
7- LA-DAL-PIT Radek Dvorak FLO AG BUDEJOVICE CZE
8- SJ-QUE-PIT Steve Kelly EDM C PRINCE ALBERT
9- CHI-QUE Petr Sykora NJ C DETROIT (IHL)
10- QUE-PIT Wade Redden NYI D BRANDON (WHL)
11- OTT Jarome Iginila DAL AD KAMLOOPS (WHL)
12- STL-DAL Teemu Riihijarvi SJ AG KIEKKO ESPPO (FINLANDE)
RONDE #2
13- DET Brad Church WAS AG PRINCE ALBERT
14- PIT-QUE Alexei Morozov PIT AG KRYLJA SOVETOV (RUS)
15- PHI-LA Mikka Elomo WAS AG WJC (INT)
16- ANA-QUE Kyle Mclaren BOS D TACOMA (WHL)
17- FLO Jeff Ware TOR D OSHAWA
18- DAL-QUE-PIT-QUE Anders Myrvold COL D LAVAL
19- SJ Pavel Rosa LA AD LITINOV
20- CHI-ANA-CHI Marc Chouinard WPG C BEAUPORT
21- QUE-PIT Bryan Wesenberg ANA AD GUELP (OHL)
22- OTT Dimitri Nabokov CHI C KRYLJA SOVETOV
23- STL-DAL-QUE-PIT Christian Dube NYR C SHERBROOKE
RONDE #3
24- DET Denis Chasse STL AD
25- PIT-QUE Dimitri Klevaklin TB AD
26- PHI-ANA-OTT Jason Doig WPG D LAVAL
27- ANA-LA-DAL-PIT Marc Savard NYR C OSHAWA
28- FLO-QUE Sergei Vyshedkevish NJ D DYNAMO
29- DAL-PIT-STL Christian Laflamme CHI D BEAUPORT
30- LA-FLO-STL-PIT Jan Hrdina PIT C SEATLE (WHL)
31- SJ Steve Rucchin ANA C
32- CHI-ANA-DET-ANA Filip Kuba FLO D REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUE
33- QUE-PIT-QUE Vaclav Varada SJ AG TACOMA
34- OTT Peter Roed SJ C WHITE BEARS
35- STL-DAL-QUE Mike Grier EDM AD BOSTON UNIVERSITY
RONDE #4
36- DET Colin Cloutier TB C
37- PIT-DAL Alexander Vasilevsky STL AD PRINCE GEORGE (WHL)
38- PHI Dwayne Hay WAS AG GUELPH
39- ANA-PHI-CHI Larry Courville VAN AG WINNIPEG
40- FLO Igor Melyakov LA AG TORPEDO
41- DAL-QUE-PHI Jochen Hecht STL C ALLEMAGNE
42- LA-PIT Jeff Deware DAL AD MOOSE JAW (WHL)
43- SJ Steve Larouche OTT C
44- CHI-VAN-DET Sergei Klimentiev BUF D WHL M.H.
45- QUE-ANA-LA Miroslav Guren MTL D Z.P.S.
46- OTT Mike Leclerc ANA AG BRANDON
47- STL-CHI-PHI Denis Gauthier CGY D DRUMMONDVILLE
RONDE #5
48- DET Hnat Domenichelli HFD AG KAMLOOPS
49- PIT Mark Deyell TOR C SASKATOON
50- PHI-CHI-QUE Donald Maclean LA C BEAUPORT
51- ANA Keith Jones WAS AD
52- FLO Richard Zednik WAS C
53- DAL-CHI-VAN-CHI Jamal Mayers STL C
54- LA-FLO Paul Healy PHI AD
55- SJ Oleg Belov PIT C CSKA (MOSCOW)
56- QUE-PHI-OTT John Varga WAS AG TACOMA (WHL)
57- OTT-ANA Michal Handzus STL C SLOVAQUIE
58- STL-DAL-CHI Jeff Mitchell LA AD DETROIT
RONDE #6
59- DET Lonny Bohonos VAN AD
60- PIT-DAL Dorian Anneck WPG C
61- PHI Darryl Laplante DET C MOOSEJAW
62- ANA-CHI-STL-DAL-CHI Sandy Moger BOS AD
63- FLO Mattias Timander BOS D
64- DAL-LA-QUE Pavel Trnka ANA D REP. TCHEQUE
65- LA-DAL-CHI-DAL Maxim Kuznetsov DET D DYNAMO
66- SJ Magnus Svensson FLO D
67- CHI-DAL Marko Makinen SJ AD T.P.S.
68- QUE Ruslan Batyrchyn WPG D DYNAMO
69- OTT Brad Larsen OTT AG
70- STL-DAL-CHI Stephane Quintal MTL D
RONDE #7
71- DET-ANA Todd Norman VAN AG
72- PIT-DAL Jay Mckee BUF D
73- PHI Christian Tardif STL AG
74- ANA Jaroslav Obsut WPG D BATLEFORD (SJHL)
75- FLO-CHI Aaron Miller COL D
76- DAL Jaroslav Kudrna SJ AG PENTINGTON
77- LA-DAL-LA Pavel Smirnov CGY C MOLOTPERM (RUSSIE)
78- SJ Jan Labraaten CGY AV FARJESTAD
79- CHI Brian Bonin PIT C MINESOTA
80- QUE Lee Sorochan NYR D NEDBRIDGE
81- OTT Brad Smith FLO AD
82- STL-DAL-LA Vladimir Tysplakov LA AV FORT WAYNE (IHL)
RONDE #8
83- DET Jason York ANA D
84- PIT-DAL-CHI Mark Astley BUF D
85- PHI Nicolas Naumenko STL D DAKOTA
86- ANA Peter Buzek DAL D JIHLAVA
87- FLO-DAL Dan Tomkins CGY AG
88- DAL Jan Hlavac NYI AG SPARTA
89- LA-DAL Mike Wilson BUF D
90- SJ-DET Kelly Buckerger EDM AD
91- CHI-ANA Jean-Fracois Jomphe ANA AV
92- QUE-FLO Ladislav Kohn CGY AD
93- OTT Frantisek Kucera HFD D
94- STL-DAL-LA Sergei Fedotov HFD D DYNAMO
RONDE #9
95- DET-CHI Kris Draper DET C
96- PIT Jamie Wright DAL AG
97- ANA-PHI Cosmo Dupaul OTT C
98- FLO Marko Tuominen EDM C
99- DAL-STL-DAL Nathan Perrot NJ AD OSHAWA
100- LA-CHI Antti Tormanen OTT AD FINLANDE
101- SJ-FLO Paul Vincent TOR C
102- CHI-PHI Brent Gilchrist DAL AG
103- QUE Sebastien Bordeleau MTL C HULL
104- OTT Tomy Kallio COL C FINLANDE
105- STL-DAL Tommy Miettinen ANA C
RONDE #10
106- DET Serge Aubin PIT C
107- PIT Peter Schaefer VAN AG BRANDON
108- ANA-QUE Kimmo Timmonen LA D TPS FINLANDE
109- FLO Randy Burridge LA AG
110- DAL-LA Per Svartvadet DAL AG
111- LA-DAL-CHI-ANA-PHI Ryan Peperall TOR AD KITCHENER
112- SJ-DAL Mike Prokopec CHI AD
113- CHI-ANA-QUE Maxim Galanov NYR D RUSSIE
114- QUE Valentin Morozov PIT C ARMEE ROUGE
115- OTT Dave Duerden FLO AG PETERBOROUGH
116- STL Tuomas Gronman COL D
RONDE #11
117- DET Stephen Bergquist PIT D
118- PIT Mike Murphy TOR AG STRATFORD
119- ANA-QUE Johan Finnstrom CGY D SUEDE
120- FLO Chad Allan VAN D
121- LA Zib Lukas EDM D CESKE-DUDEJOVICE (TCHEQUE)
122- CHI-PHI Wes Walz CGY C
123- STL-PIT Benoit Gratton WAS C