EPR     BA AGE   NOM                 CLUB    MIN   SEC LDATE
  100brs 50 25-29 SELENA LIGHT        VIC  BC   1 18.87 VIC JAN 13
  400fre 50 55-59 JEANNE CARLSEN      CMSC AB   5  4.52 VIC JAN 13
  800fre 50 55-59 JEANNE CARLSEN      CMSC AB  10 14.55 VIC JAN 13
 1500fre 50 55-59 JEANNE CARLSEN      CMSC AB  19 30.77 VIC JAN 13
  100brs 50 55-59 AVILA RHODES        VIC  BC   1 28.41 VIC JAN 13
  200brs 50 55-59 AVILA RHODES        VIC  BC   3 13.67 VIC JAN 13
 1500fre 50 55-59 GLENN CARLSEN       CMSC AB  18 51.90 VIC JAN 13
 1500fre 50 60-64 MICHAEL STAMHUIS    OKAN BC  20 26.92 VIC JAN 13
 1500fre 50 60-64 ROD CARMICHAEL      VIC  BC  21  7.55 VIC JAN 13
 1500fre 50 70-74 KARL DONOGHUE       KISU BC  24  7.65 VIC JAN 13
   50fre 50 90-94 PETER LOFTS         VCSS BC   0 51.00 VIC JAN 13
  100fre 50 90-94 PETER LOFTS         VCSS BC   2 10.14 VIC JAN 13
  400fre 25 55-59 JEANNE CARLSEN      CMSC AB   5 16.20 CGY JAN 13
  800fre 25 55-59 JEANNE CARLSEN      CMSC AB  10 33.03 CGY JAN 13
  400im  25 55-59 JEANNE CARLSEN      CMSC AB   6  0.39 CGY JAN 13
   50brs 50 45-49 ROBERTO FIGUEROA    CSLA QC   0 31.89 QUE FEB 13
 1500fre 25 50-54 LYNN MARSHALL       CAPS ON  17 49.23 CSL MAR 13
  800fre 50 70-74 KARL DONOGHUE       KISU BC  12 37.00 VIC JAN 13
   50bak 25 55-59 KATHY GRAHAM        WINS BC   0 36.48 VER JAN 13
  200fre 25 55-59 JEANNE CARLSEN      CMSC AB   2 25.77 EB  FEB 13
  400fre 25 55-59 JEANNE CARLSEN      CMSC AB   5  1.05 EB  FEB 13
  200im  25 55-59 JEANNE CARLSEN      CMSC AB   2 47.12 EB  FEB 13
  200fly 25 70-74 IVAN PIVOVAROV      UNAT AB   3 35.59 RED MAR 13
  400fre 50 35-39 AL STATKEVICIUS     ETOB ON   4 32.46 ETO MAR 13
 1500fre 50 50-54 LEN GUSHE           LSD  ON  18 21.46 ETO MAR 13
  100bak 50 65-69 DANNY WALMSLEY      UNAT NS   1 20.10 HFX MAR 13
  800fre 25 55-59 JEANNE CARLSEN      CMSC AB  10 28.00 CGY APR 13
 1500fre 25 55-59 JEANNE CARLSEN      CMSC AB  19 55.11 CGY APR 13
   50fre 25 20-24 ERICA KAMENZ        MS   ON   0 27.39 LON MAR 13
  800fre 25 20-24 ANGELA QUICK        LSD  ON   9 44.02 LON MAR 13
 1500fre 25 20-24 ANGELA QUICK        LSD  ON  18 25.83 LON MAR 13
  200fre 25 35-39 CINDY BERTELINK     ETOB ON   2  7.15 LON MAR 13
  400fre 25 35-39 CINDY BERTELINK     ETOB ON   4 25.52 LON MAR 13
  800fre 25 80-84 JUDIE OLIVER        NYG  ON  15 24.58 LON MAR 13
  100bak 25 80-84 JUDIE OLIVER        NYG  ON   1 49.79 LON MAR 13
  400fre 25 35-39 GEOFF ADAMSON       UNAT ON   4 14.62 LON MAR 13
  400fre 25 50-54 LEN GUSHE           LSD  ON   4 21.05 LON MAR 13
  800fre 25 50-54 LEN GUSHE           LSD  ON   9  8.43 LON MAR 13
 1500fre 25 50-54 LEN GUSHE           LSD  ON  17 33.78 LON MAR 13
  400im  25 50-54 LEN GUSHE           LSD  ON   4 54.69 LON MAR 13
   50fre 25 55-59 DAN THOMPSON        AURO ON   0 25.25 LON MAR 13
  100fre 25 55-59 DAN THOMPSON        AURO ON   0 57.75 LON MAR 13
   50fly 25 55-59 DAN THOMPSON        AURO ON   0 26.50 LON MAR 13
  100fly 25 55-59 DAN THOMPSON        AURO ON   0 59.80 LON MAR 13
  100im  25 25-29 NICOLAS MURRAY      CNCB QC   0 58.93 MTL APR 13
   50fly 25 30-34 DOMINIQUE BOURDAGES CNSJ QC   0 25.23 MTL APR 13
  200fly 25 35-39 PHILIPPE POMONVILLE DDO  QC   2 10.49 MTL APR 13
  200fre 25 50-54 LEN GUSHE           LSD  ON   2  4.30 MTL APR 13
  200fly 25 50-54 LEN GUSHE           LSD  ON   2 20.42 MTL APR 13
  200bak 25 65-69 DANNY WALMSLEY      UNAT NS   2 49.23 DAR APR 13
  200fre 25 55-59 JEANNE CARLSEN      CMSC AB   2 25.26 VAN APR 13
  400fre 25 55-59 JEANNE CARLSEN      CMSC AB   5  0.58 VAN APR 13
  800fre 25 55-59 JEANNE CARLSEN      CMSC AB  10 12.79 VAN APR 13
  100fly 25 55-59 JEANNE CARLSEN      CMSC AB   1 18.73 VAN APR 13
  200fly 25 55-59 JEANNE CARLSEN      CMSC AB   2 55.34 VAN APR 13
  400im  25 55-59 JEANNE CARLSEN      CMSC AB   5 50.58 VAN APR 13
  200fre 25 75-79 LINDA MACPHERSON    SHUS BC   3 13.68 VAN APR 13
  400fre 25 75-79 LINDA MACPHERSON    SHUS BC   6 42.00 VAN APR 13
  800fre 25 75-79 LINDA MACPHERSON    SHUS BC  14  0.66 VAN APR 13
 1500fre 25 75-79 LINDA MACPHERSON    SHUS BC  26 20.36 VAN APR 13
  200fly 25 75-79 LINDA MACPHERSON    SHUS BC   3 58.98 VAN APR 13
  800fre 25 60-64 MICHAEL STAMHUIS    OKAN BC  10 23.39 VAN APR 13
 1500fre 25 60-64 MICHAEL STAMHUIS    OKAN BC  19 54.43 VAN APR 13
 1500fre 25 70-74 KARL DONOGHUE       KISU BC  23 19.36 VAN APR 13
   50fre 50 80-84 JUDIE OLIVER        NYG  ON   0 44.85 TOR APR 13
  200fre 50 80-84 JUDIE OLIVER        NYG  ON   3 38.20 TOR APR 13
  100bak 50 80-84 JUDIE OLIVER        NYG  ON   1 54.18 TOR APR 13
   50brs 50 80-84 JUDIE OLIVER        NYG  ON   0 57.43 TOR APR 13
   50brs 50 25-29 WARREN BARNES       NTMC ON   0 28.96 TOR APR 13
  200bak 50 50-54 LEN GUSHE           LSD  ON   2 21.11 TOR APR 13
   50brs 50 50-54 PAUL ROCKWOOD       NTMC ON   0 32.98 TOR APR 13
  100brs 50 50-54 PAUL ROCKWOOD       NTMC ON   1 14.23 TOR APR 13
  400im  50 50-54 LEN GUSHE           LSD  ON   5  7.22 TOR APR 13
  100bak 50 55-59 GAIL AMUNDRUD       CLIP AB   1 22.11 EDM APR 13
  100fly 50 55-59 RENE STARRATT       CMSC AB   1 23.25 EDM APR 13
  100fly 50 70-74 IVAN PIVOVAROV      UNAT AB   1 23.52 EDM APR 13
  200fly 50 70-74 IVAN PIVOVAROV      UNAT AB   3 43.47 EDM APR 13
  200brs 25 30-34 NANCY THIBAULT      NSH  QC   2 39.89 NEP MAY 13
  400im  25 35-39 CINDY BERTELINK     ETOB ON   5  9.04 NEP MAY 13
   50brs 25 40-44 LISA BLACKBURN      NEP  ON   0 34.24 NEP MAY 13
  100brs 25 40-44 LISA BLACKBURN      NEP  ON   1 13.50 NEP MAY 13
  200brs 25 40-44 LISA BLACKBURN      NEP  ON   2 39.05 NEP MAY 13
  100im  25 40-44 LISA BLACKBURN      NEP  ON   1  7.21 NEP MAY 13
  100brs 25 50-54 SARAH MACDONALD     VIC  BC   1 19.45 NEP MAY 13
   50fre 25 55-59 GAIL AMUNDRUD       CLIP AB   0 29.96 NEP MAY 13
  100fre 25 55-59 GAIL AMUNDRUD       CLIP AB   1  4.97 NEP MAY 13
  200fre 25 55-59 GAIL AMUNDRUD       CLIP AB   2 23.85 NEP MAY 13
 1500fre 25 55-59 JEANNE CARLSEN      CMSC AB  19 27.93 NEP MAY 13
  100bak 25 55-59 GAIL AMUNDRUD       CLIP AB   1 16.40 NEP MAY 13
  100brs 25 55-59 AVILA RHODES        VIC  BC   1 25.08 NEP MAY 13
  100im  25 60-64 CATHY MERRITT       NEP  ON   1 20.50 NEP MAY 13
  200fre 25 65-69 ELIZABETH SMITH     WINS BC   2 54.79 NEP MAY 13
 1500fre 25 80-84 JUDIE OLIVER        NYG  ON  30 15.00 NEP MAY 13
  200bak 25 80-84 JUDIE OLIVER        NYG  ON   3 50.26 NEP MAY 13
   50brs 25 80-84 JUDIE OLIVER        NYG  ON   0 53.64 NEP MAY 13
  100im  25 80-84 JUDIE OLIVER        NYG  ON   1 43.51 NEP MAY 13
  800fre 25 20-24 ROBERT BONOMO       UNAT ON   8 18.72 NEP MAY 13
 1500fre 25 20-24 ROBERT BONOMO       UNAT ON  15 33.19 NEP MAY 13
   50brs 25 20-24 VLAD SHIROKOV       PNWM BC   0 29.72 NEP MAY 13
  100fly 25 25-29 NICOLAS MURRAY      CNCB QC   0 56.12 NEP MAY 13
  100im  25 25-29 NICOLAS MURRAY      CNCB QC   0 57.75 NEP MAY 13
  200fre 25 35-39 AL STATKEVICIUS     ETOB ON   1 56.84 NEP MAY 13
  200fre 25 50-54 LEN GUSHE           LSD  ON   2  3.15 NEP MAY 13
  200fly 25 50-54 LEN GUSHE           LSD  ON   2 18.56 NEP MAY 13
  100fre 25 55-59 DAN THOMPSON        AURO ON   0 57.29 NEP MAY 13
  200bak 25 55-59 WIESLAW MUSIAL      NTMC ON   2 22.01 NEP MAY 13
   50fly 25 55-59 DAN THOMPSON        AURO ON   0 26.45 NEP MAY 13
  100fre 25 60-64 BRUCE ROBERTSON     NEP  ON   1  0.05 NEP MAY 13
  200fre 25 60-64 BRUCE ROBERTSON     NEP  ON   2 14.81 NEP MAY 13
  100fly 25 60-64 JOHN MARCH          TECH ON   1  8.59 NEP MAY 13
  200fly 25 60-64 DAVE READ           WEST BC   2 45.86 NEP MAY 13
  200fly 25 70-74 IVAN PIVOVAROV      UNAT AB   3 22.99 NEP MAY 13
   50fre 25 75-79 TOM VERTH           BRNT BC   0 31.39 NEP MAY 13
  100fre 25 75-79 TOM VERTH           BRNT BC   1 14.02 NEP MAY 13
   50bak 25 75-79 TOM VERTH           BRNT ON   0 37.84 NEP MAY 13
  100bak 25 75-79 TOM VERTH           BRNT ON   1 23.73 NEP MAY 13
  200bak 25 75-79 TOM VERTH           BRNT ON   3 15.54 NEP MAY 13
  100im  25 75-79 TOM VERTH           BRNT ON   1 26.12 NEP MAY 13
  400fre 50 50-54 LEN GUSHE           LSD  ON   4 33.11 NSV JUN 13
  800fre 50 50-54 LEN GUSHE           LSD  ON   9 29.69 NSV JUN 13
  200im  50 50-54 LEN GUSHE           LSD  ON   2 23.93 NSV JUN 13
  200fre 50 50-54 LEN GUSHE           LSD  ON   2  8.11 VA  JUN 13
  100bak 50 50-54 LEN GUSHE           LSD  ON   1  5.54 VA  JUN 13
  200fly 50 50-54 LEN GUSHE           LSD  ON   2 28.11 VA  JUN 13
  100brs 50 20-24 NATHANAEL VALLERAND BLUE QC   1  8.82 LON JUN 13
   50brs 50 80-84 JOHN MONNE          ATB  ON   0 50.83 PAN JUN 13
  200fly 50 50-54 LEN GUSHE           LSD  ON   2 27.35 YPS JUL 13
  200brs 50 35-39 SHEILA TRELEAVEN    MS   ON   2 55.76 LON JUL 13
  400im  50 25-29 JIM PHELAN          EMSC AB   4 55.32 TOR AUG 13
  200fre 50 70-74 IVAN PIVOVAROV      UNAT AB   2 42.33 TOR AUG 13
  200fly 50 70-74 IVAN PIVOVAROV      UNAT AB   3 29.25 TOR AUG 13
  200im  50 90-94 LARRY JUDGE         EMSC AB   8 56.54 TOR AUG 13
  400fre 50 35-39 CINDY BERTELINK     ETOB ON   4 37.63 MVN AUG 13
  200fre 50 55-59 JEANNE CARLSEN      CMSC AB   2 27.64 MVN AUG 13
  400im  50 55-59 JEANNE CARLSEN      CMSC AB   6 16.54 MVN AUG 13
  400fre 50 55-59 GLENN CARLSEN       CMSC AB   4 44.48 MVN AUG 13
  800fre 50 55-59 GLENN CARLSEN       CMSC AB   9 45.96 MVN AUG 13
 1500fre 50 55-59 GLENN CARLSEN       CMSC AB  18 33.99 MVN AUG 13
  200fre 50 35-39 AL STATKEVICIUS     ETOB ON   2  2.51 KAU JUN 13
  800fre 50 60-64 MICHAEL STAMHUIS    OKAN BC  10 54.58 VIC JAN 13

    Page No.     1
    13.11.14
                              NATIONAL MASTERS RECORDS
                                   BY AGE GROUPS

    EVENT    m    AGE           NAME       CLUB      TIME   POOL  DATE      %


   ** AGE GROUP 20-24
      50fre 25m 20-24 ERICA KAMENZ        MS   ON   0:27.39 LON MAR 13     98
     800fre 25m 20-24 ANGELA QUICK        LSD  ON   9:44.02 LON MAR 13     98
    1500fre 25m 20-24 ANGELA QUICK        LSD  ON  18:25.83 LON MAR 13    100
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          296

   ** AGE GROUP 25-29
     100brs 50m 25-29 SELENA LIGHT        VIC  BC   1:18.87 VIC JAN 13     97
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                           97

   ** AGE GROUP 30-34
     200brs 25m 30-34 NANCY THIBAULT      NSH  QC   2:39.89 NEP MAY 13    103
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          103

   ** AGE GROUP 35-39
     200fre 25m 35-39 CINDY BERTELINK     ETOB ON   2: 7.15 LON MAR 13    102
     400fre 25m 35-39 CINDY BERTELINK     ETOB ON   4:25.52 LON MAR 13    105
     400fre 50m 35-39 CINDY BERTELINK     ETOB ON   4:37.63 MVN AUG 13    100
     200brs 50m 35-39 SHEILA TRELEAVEN    MS   ON   2:55.76 LON JUL 13     93
     400im  25m 35-39 CINDY BERTELINK     ETOB ON   5: 9.04 NEP MAY 13    101
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          501

   ** AGE GROUP 40-44
      50brs 25m 40-44 LISA BLACKBURN      NEP  ON   0:34.24 NEP MAY 13    105
     100brs 25m 40-44 LISA BLACKBURN      NEP  ON   1:13.50 NEP MAY 13    104
     200brs 25m 40-44 LISA BLACKBURN      NEP  ON   2:39.05 NEP MAY 13    103
     100im  25m 40-44 LISA BLACKBURN      NEP  ON   1: 7.21 NEP MAY 13    101
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          413

   ** AGE GROUP 50-54
    1500fre 25m 50-54 LYNN MARSHALL       CAPS ON  17:49.23 CSL MAR 13    103
     100brs 25m 50-54 SARAH MACDONALD     VIC  BC   1:19.45 NEP MAY 13     96
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          199

   ** AGE GROUP 55-59
      50fre 25m 55-59 GAIL AMUNDRUD       CLIP AB   0:29.96 NEP MAY 13     90
     100fre 25m 55-59 GAIL AMUNDRUD       CLIP AB   1: 4.97 NEP MAY 13     90
     200fre 25m 55-59 GAIL AMUNDRUD       CLIP AB   2:23.85 NEP MAY 13     90
     200fre 50m 55-59 JEANNE CARLSEN      CMSC AB   2:27.64 MVN AUG 13     88
     400fre 25m 55-59 JEANNE CARLSEN      CMSC AB   5: 0.58 VAN APR 13     92
     400fre 50m 55-59 JEANNE CARLSEN      CMSC AB   5: 4.52 VIC JAN 13     91
     800fre 25m 55-59 JEANNE CARLSEN      CMSC AB  10:12.79 VAN APR 13     93
     800fre 50m 55-59 JEANNE CARLSEN      CMSC AB  10:14.55 VIC JAN 13     93
    1500fre 25m 55-59 JEANNE CARLSEN      CMSC AB  19:27.93 NEP MAY 13     95
    1500fre 50m 55-59 JEANNE CARLSEN      CMSC AB  19:30.77 VIC JAN 13     94
      50bak 25m 55-59 KATHY GRAHAM        WINS BC   0:36.48 VER JAN 13     84
     100bak 25m 55-59 GAIL AMUNDRUD       CLIP AB   1:16.40 NEP MAY 13     89
     100bak 50m 55-59 GAIL AMUNDRUD       CLIP AB   1:22.11 EDM APR 13     82
     100brs 25m 55-59 AVILA RHODES        VIC  BC   1:25.08 NEP MAY 13     90
     100brs 50m 55-59 AVILA RHODES        VIC  BC   1:28.41 VIC JAN 13     87
     200brs 50m 55-59 AVILA RHODES        VIC  BC   3:13.67 VIC JAN 13     85
     100fly 25m 55-59 JEANNE CARLSEN      CMSC AB   1:18.73 VAN APR 13     82
     100fly 50m 55-59 RENE STARRATT       CMSC AB   1:23.25 EDM APR 13     78

    Page No.     2
    13.11.14
                              NATIONAL MASTERS RECORDS
                                   BY AGE GROUPS

    EVENT    m    AGE           NAME       CLUB      TIME   POOL  DATE      %


     200fly 25m 55-59 JEANNE CARLSEN      CMSC AB   2:55.34 VAN APR 13     82
     200im  25m 55-59 JEANNE CARLSEN      CMSC AB   2:47.12 EB  FEB 13     89
     400im  25m 55-59 JEANNE CARLSEN      CMSC AB   5:50.58 VAN APR 13     89
     400im  50m 55-59 JEANNE CARLSEN      CMSC AB   6:16.54 MVN AUG 13     83
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                         1936

   ** AGE GROUP 60-64
     100im  25m 60-64 CATHY MERRITT       NEP  ON   1:20.50 NEP MAY 13     84
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                           84

   ** AGE GROUP 65-69
     200fre 25m 65-69 ELIZABETH SMITH     WINS BC   2:54.79 NEP MAY 13     74
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                           74

   ** AGE GROUP 75-79
     200fre 25m 75-79 LINDA MACPHERSON    SHUS BC   3:13.68 VAN APR 13     67
     400fre 25m 75-79 LINDA MACPHERSON    SHUS BC   6:42.00 VAN APR 13     69
     800fre 25m 75-79 LINDA MACPHERSON    SHUS BC  14: 0.66 VAN APR 13     68
    1500fre 25m 75-79 LINDA MACPHERSON    SHUS BC  26:20.36 VAN APR 13     70
     200fly 25m 75-79 LINDA MACPHERSON    SHUS BC   3:58.98 VAN APR 13     60
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          334

   ** AGE GROUP 80-84
      50fre 50m 80-84 JUDIE OLIVER        NYG  ON   0:44.85 TOR APR 13     60
     200fre 50m 80-84 JUDIE OLIVER        NYG  ON   3:38.20 TOR APR 13     59
     800fre 25m 80-84 JUDIE OLIVER        NYG  ON  15:24.58 LON MAR 13     62
    1500fre 25m 80-84 JUDIE OLIVER        NYG  ON  30:15.00 NEP MAY 13     61
     100bak 25m 80-84 JUDIE OLIVER        NYG  ON   1:49.79 LON MAR 13     61
     100bak 50m 80-84 JUDIE OLIVER        NYG  ON   1:54.18 TOR APR 13     59
     200bak 25m 80-84 JUDIE OLIVER        NYG  ON   3:50.26 NEP MAY 13     64
      50brs 25m 80-84 JUDIE OLIVER        NYG  ON   0:53.64 NEP MAY 13     67
      50brs 50m 80-84 JUDIE OLIVER        NYG  ON   0:57.43 TOR APR 13     62
     100im  25m 80-84 JUDIE OLIVER        NYG  ON   1:43.51 NEP MAY 13     65
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          620
   *** Total ***
                                                                         4657


    Page No.     1
    13.11.14
                              NATIONAL MASTERS RECORDS
                                   BY AGE GROUPS

    EVENT    m    AGE           NAME       CLUB      TIME   POOL  DATE      %


   ** AGE GROUP 20-24
     800fre 25m 20-24 ROBERT BONOMO       UNAT ON   8:18.72 NEP MAY 13    105
    1500fre 25m 20-24 ROBERT BONOMO       UNAT ON  15:33.19 NEP MAY 13    109
      50brs 25m 20-24 VLAD SHIROKOV       PNWM BC   0:29.72 NEP MAY 13    104
     100brs 50m 20-24 NATHANAEL VALLERAND BLUE QC   1: 8.82 LON JUN 13     97
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          415

   ** AGE GROUP 25-29
      50brs 50m 25-29 WARREN BARNES       NTMC ON   0:28.96 TOR APR 13    107
     100fly 25m 25-29 NICOLAS MURRAY      CNCB QC   0:56.12 NEP MAY 13    101
     100im  25m 25-29 NICOLAS MURRAY      CNCB QC   0:57.75 NEP MAY 13    103
     400im  50m 25-29 JIM PHELAN          EMSC AB   4:55.32 TOR AUG 13     96
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          407

   ** AGE GROUP 30-34
      50fly 25m 30-34 DOMINIQUE BOURDAGES CNSJ QC   0:25.23 MTL APR 13    103
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          103

   ** AGE GROUP 35-39
     200fre 25m 35-39 AL STATKEVICIUS     ETOB ON   1:56.84 NEP MAY 13    100
     200fre 50m 35-39 AL STATKEVICIUS     ETOB ON   2: 2.51 KAU JUN 13     96
     400fre 25m 35-39 GEOFF ADAMSON       UNAT ON   4:14.62 LON MAR 13     98
     400fre 50m 35-39 AL STATKEVICIUS     ETOB ON   4:32.46 ETO MAR 13     92
     200fly 25m 35-39 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE DDO  QC   2:10.49 MTL APR 13     97
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          483

   ** AGE GROUP 45-49
      50brs 50m 45-49 ROBERTO FIGUEROA    CSLA QC   0:31.89 QUE FEB 13     97
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                           97

   ** AGE GROUP 50-54
     200fre 25m 50-54 LEN GUSHE           LSD  ON   2: 3.15 NEP MAY 13     95
     200fre 50m 50-54 LEN GUSHE           LSD  ON   2: 8.11 VA  JUN 13     92
     400fre 25m 50-54 LEN GUSHE           LSD  ON   4:21.05 LON MAR 13     96
     400fre 50m 50-54 LEN GUSHE           LSD  ON   4:33.11 NSV JUN 13     92
     800fre 25m 50-54 LEN GUSHE           LSD  ON   9: 8.43 LON MAR 13     96
     800fre 50m 50-54 LEN GUSHE           LSD  ON   9:29.69 NSV JUN 13     92
    1500fre 25m 50-54 LEN GUSHE           LSD  ON  17:33.78 LON MAR 13     96
    1500fre 50m 50-54 LEN GUSHE           LSD  ON  18:21.46 ETO MAR 13     92
     100bak 50m 50-54 LEN GUSHE           LSD  ON   1: 5.54 VA  JUN 13     91
     200bak 50m 50-54 LEN GUSHE           LSD  ON   2:21.11 TOR APR 13     92
      50brs 50m 50-54 PAUL ROCKWOOD       NTMC ON   0:32.98 TOR APR 13     93
     100brs 50m 50-54 PAUL ROCKWOOD       NTMC ON   1:14.23 TOR APR 13     90
     200fly 25m 50-54 LEN GUSHE           LSD  ON   2:18.56 NEP MAY 13     91
     200fly 50m 50-54 LEN GUSHE           LSD  ON   2:27.35 YPS JUL 13     86
     200im  50m 50-54 LEN GUSHE           LSD  ON   2:23.93 NSV JUN 13     93
     400im  25m 50-54 LEN GUSHE           LSD  ON   4:54.69 LON MAR 13     96
     400im  50m 50-54 LEN GUSHE           LSD  ON   5: 7.22 TOR APR 13     92
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                         1575

   ** AGE GROUP 55-59
      50fre 25m 55-59 DAN THOMPSON        AURO ON   0:25.25 LON MAR 13     95
     100fre 25m 55-59 DAN THOMPSON        AURO ON   0:57.29 NEP MAY 13     92

    Page No.     2
    13.11.14
                              NATIONAL MASTERS RECORDS
                                   BY AGE GROUPS

    EVENT    m    AGE           NAME       CLUB      TIME   POOL  DATE      %


     400fre 50m 55-59 GLENN CARLSEN       CMSC AB   4:44.48 MVN AUG 13     88
     800fre 50m 55-59 GLENN CARLSEN       CMSC AB   9:45.96 MVN AUG 13     90
    1500fre 50m 55-59 GLENN CARLSEN       CMSC AB  18:33.99 MVN AUG 13     91
     200bak 25m 55-59 WIESLAW MUSIAL      NTMC ON   2:22.01 NEP MAY 13     91
      50fly 25m 55-59 DAN THOMPSON        AURO ON   0:26.45 NEP MAY 13     98
     100fly 25m 55-59 DAN THOMPSON        AURO ON   0:59.80 LON MAR 13     95
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          740

   ** AGE GROUP 60-64
     100fre 25m 60-64 BRUCE ROBERTSON     NEP  ON   1: 0.05 NEP MAY 13     88
     200fre 25m 60-64 BRUCE ROBERTSON     NEP  ON   2:14.81 NEP MAY 13     87
     800fre 25m 60-64 MICHAEL STAMHUIS    OKAN BC  10:23.39 VAN APR 13     84
     800fre 50m 60-64 MICHAEL STAMHUIS    OKAN BC  10:54.58 VIC JAN 13     80
    1500fre 25m 60-64 MICHAEL STAMHUIS    OKAN BC  19:54.43 VAN APR 13     85
    1500fre 50m 60-64 MICHAEL STAMHUIS    OKAN BC  20:26.92 VIC JAN 13     83
     100fly 25m 60-64 JOHN MARCH          TECH ON   1: 8.59 NEP MAY 13     83
     200fly 25m 60-64 DAVE READ           WEST BC   2:45.86 NEP MAY 13     76
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          666

   ** AGE GROUP 65-69
     100bak 50m 65-69 DANNY WALMSLEY      UNAT NS   1:20.10 HFX MAR 13     74
     200bak 25m 65-69 DANNY WALMSLEY      UNAT NS   2:49.23 DAR APR 13     76
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          150

   ** AGE GROUP 70-74
     200fre 50m 70-74 IVAN PIVOVAROV      UNAT AB   2:42.33 TOR AUG 13     72
     800fre 50m 70-74 KARL DONOGHUE       KISU BC  12:37.00 VIC JAN 13     69
    1500fre 25m 70-74 KARL DONOGHUE       KISU BC  23:19.36 VAN APR 13     72
    1500fre 50m 70-74 KARL DONOGHUE       KISU BC  24: 7.65 VIC JAN 13     70
     100fly 50m 70-74 IVAN PIVOVAROV      UNAT AB   1:23.52 EDM APR 13     68
     200fly 25m 70-74 IVAN PIVOVAROV      UNAT AB   3:22.99 NEP MAY 13     62
     200fly 50m 70-74 IVAN PIVOVAROV      UNAT AB   3:29.25 TOR AUG 13     60
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          473

   ** AGE GROUP 75-79
      50fre 25m 75-79 TOM VERTH           BRNT BC   0:31.39 NEP MAY 13     76
     100fre 25m 75-79 TOM VERTH           BRNT BC   1:14.02 NEP MAY 13     71
      50bak 25m 75-79 TOM VERTH           BRNT ON   0:37.84 NEP MAY 13     71
     100bak 25m 75-79 TOM VERTH           BRNT ON   1:23.73 NEP MAY 13     71
     200bak 25m 75-79 TOM VERTH           BRNT ON   3:15.54 NEP MAY 13     66
     100im  25m 75-79 TOM VERTH           BRNT ON   1:26.12 NEP MAY 13     69
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          424

   ** AGE GROUP 80-84
      50brs 50m 80-84 JOHN MONNE          ATB  ON   0:50.83 PAN JUN 13     60
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                           60

   ** AGE GROUP 90-94
      50fre 50m 90-94 PETER LOFTS         VCSS BC   0:51.00 VIC JAN 13     47
     100fre 50m 90-94 PETER LOFTS         VCSS BC   2:10.14 VIC JAN 13     40
     200im  50m 90-94 LARRY JUDGE         EMSC AB   8:56.54 TOR AUG 13     25

    Page No.     3
    13.11.14
                              NATIONAL MASTERS RECORDS
                                   BY AGE GROUPS

    EVENT    m    AGE           NAME       CLUB      TIME   POOL  DATE      %


   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          112
   *** Total ***
                                                                         5705


    Page No.     1
    13.11.14
                              NATIONAL MASTERS RECORDS
                                   BY AGE GROUPS

    EVENT    m    AGE           NAME       CLUB      TIME   POOL  DATE      %


   ** AGE GROUP 100+
    200fre  25m 100+  J.CHANG MACWHIRTER  EMSC AB   1:43.79 NEP MAY 13     98
    mix               CHOLYK J.PHELAN
    200fre  50m 100+  T.NATHAN A.SWEET    VIC  BC   1:47.67 VIC JAN 13     94
    mix               J.REID S.LIGHT
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          192

   ** AGE GROUP 120+
    400fre  25m 120+  S.CHOLYK C.OSLAND   EMSC AB   4: 3.01 NEP MAY 13     97
    wom               G.MCGINNIS 
                      MACWHIRTER
    800fre  50m 120+  J.PHELAN V.CHEUNG   EMSC AB  10: 6.05 EDM APR 13     81
    mix               B.MOE P.BANSER
    800fre  50m 120+  G.MCGINNIS          EMSC AB   9:39.14 EDM APR 13     89
    wom               M.MACWHIRTER OSLAND
                      DRINNAN
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          267

   ** AGE GROUP 160+
    200fre  25m 160+  O.GUTU M.LEVINE     CSLA QC   1:39.46 NEP MAY 13     96
    men               R.FIGUEROA 
                      M.MCMURRAY
    400fre  50m 160+  B.SARETSKY OSLAND   EMSC AB   3:58.83 EDM MAY 13     93
    mix               MACWHIRTER B.LEWIS
    400med  25m 160+  D.NAKKA DIXON-WELLS CLIP AB   5: 2.29 NEP MAY 13     86
    wom               SIEMENS AMUNDRUD
    800fre  50m 160+  B.LEWIS B.SARETSKY  EMSC AB   9: 9.53 EDM APR 13     85
    men               B.ANDERSON THOMPSON
    800fre  25m 160+  GIANNOCCARO         CMSC AB   9:54.82 CGY APR 13     87
    wom               J.CARLSEN ANDERSEN 
                      HOUSTON
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          447

   ** AGE GROUP 200+
    800fre  50m 200+  L.DIXON S.WEARMOUTH CLIP AB  10:29.97 EDM APR 13     82
    wom               G.AMUNDRUD D.NAKKA
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                           82

   ** AGE GROUP 240+
    200fre  25m 240+  F.SODONIS D.WILKIN  AURO ON   1:56.16 NEP MAY 13     82
    men               L.BOBBETT 
                      D.THOMPSON
    200fre  25m 240+  D.HARTFORD C.NELSON MSBC BC   2: 4.91 NEP MAY 13     81
    mix               E.SMITH CARMICHAEL
    200fre  25m 240+  A.RHODES C.NELSON   MSBC BC   2:14.32 NEP MAY 13     80
    wom               E.SMITH D.BRAULT
    200med  25m 240+  E.SMITH D.BRAULT    MSBC BC   2:33.25 NEP MAY 13     80
    wom               C.NELSON A.RHODES
    400fre  25m 240+  R.READ J.MARCH      TECH ON   4:36.41 NEP MAY 13     76
    men               D.PARKER J.WEEKES
    400fre  25m 240+  E.SMITH K.GRAHAM    WINS BC   5:43.10 VAN APR 13     68
    wom               PAPADOPOULOS 
                      L.MAGEAU
    400med  25m 240+  J.MARCH R.READ      TECH ON   5: 3.55 NEP MAY 13     77
    men               D.READ P.ROGERS

    Page No.     2
    13.11.14
                              NATIONAL MASTERS RECORDS
                                   BY AGE GROUPS

    EVENT    m    AGE           NAME       CLUB      TIME   POOL  DATE      %


   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          544

   ** AGE GROUP 280+
    200fre  25m 280+  W.HENNE R.HIBBERT   TYMS ON   2:15.44 NEP MAY 13     70
    men               R.ARNOLD P.STRAKA
    200fre  25m 280+  M.OLIVER J.OLIVER   NYG  ON   2:22.98 NEP MAY 13     71
    mix               A.TRAUBER L.BELL
    200med  25m 280+  R.ARNOLD W.HENNE    TYMS ON   2:29.16 NEP MAY 13     72
    men               P.STRAKA C.GENTLE
    400fre  25m 280+  P.LEACH P.LEAMEN    TECH ON   5:26.10 NEP MAY 13     65
    men               M.OLSEN R.JACK
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          278
   *** Total ***
                                                                         1810